Count: 67
Youngest player:
Oldest player:
Player mid age: 29 years
Experienced players:
Tournament total play time: 227 hours
Longest match: 236 minutes
Lagodzinschii Serghei 3 - 1 Makieiev Andrew
Quickest match: 45 minutes
Max points score of match winner: 279
Myronyuk Victor 2 - 3 Volyk Vladislav
Min points score of match winner: 79
Petrus Stepan 2 - 0 Yatsimirsky Andrew
Max points score gap in match: 215
Isaienko Sergiy 3 - 0 Dementiev Iegor
Min points score gap in match: 0
Max score of frame winner: 107
Petrash Sergey 107 - 12 Dementiev Iegor
Min score of frame winner: 32
Petrus Stepan 32 - 10 Yatsimirsky Andrew
Max score gap in frame: 102
Marholin Kiryl 102 - 0 Mazur Maksym
Min score gap in frame: 1
Boyko Artem 63 - 64 Dementiev Iegor
Max score sum in frame: 137
Pinchuk Oleksandr 72 - 65 Samoilenko Polina
Min score sum in frame: 42
Played matches: 139
Deciders: 26 (18%)
Whitewashes: 100 (71%)
Favourites lost (by draw): 33 (23%)
Comebacks (3+ frames in a row to win): 1
Popular contests
Kamelkov Yevhen
0 - 3
Khimich Vladyslav
(20-14 h2h)
Khimich Vladyslav
3 - 2
Shulha Andrii
(9-20 h2h)
Shulha Andrii
3 - 0
Basystyi Volodymyr
(26-3 h2h)
Vaskovskyy Oleg
2 - 0
Sydorenko Petro
(14-5 h2h)
Ul'yanchenko Taras
1 - 3
Boiko Iulian
(2-6 h2h)
Breaks count 20+: 147
Players with breaks: 30 (44%)
State | Players | Sum rating | Avg rating for player | Max break | Breaks count (20+) | Breaks count for player | Best player |
Kyiv | 20 | 47922.7 | 2396.135 | 83 | 63 | 3.15 | Isaienko Sergiy |
Lviv region | 17 | 27037.7 | 1590.4529 | 49 | 14 | 0.82 | Semko Yurii |
Belarus | 2 | 9815.8 | 4907.9 | 56 | 26 | 13 | Melnychenok Sergey |
Donetsk region | 5 | 9732.3 | 1946.46 | 36 | 6 | 1.2 | Ul'yanchenko Taras |
Kirovohrad region | 8 | 9025.8 | 1128.225 | 21 | 1 | 0.13 | Chernetskyi Dmytro |
Moldova | 3 | 8252.4 | 2750.8 | 54 | 12 | 4 | Ciobanu Andrei |
Dnipropetrovsk region | 2 | 6118.4 | 3059.2 | 60 | 6 | 3 | Volyk Vladislav |
Vinnytsia region | 1 | 5009 | 5009 | 27 | 2 | 2 | Khimich Vladyslav |
Ternopil region | 2 | 4271.9 | 2135.95 | 30 | 11 | 5.5 | Kusen Mykhailo |
Kyiv region | 2 | 3420.8 | 1710.4 | 22 | 2 | 1 | Vaskovskyy Oleg |
Canada | 2 | 2613 | 1306.5 | 0 | 0 | Hanna Lisovenko | |
Kharkiv region | 1 | 2190.8 | 2190.8 | 33 | 3 | 3 | Shugaley Bogdan |
Morocco | 1 | 2086.6 | 2086.6 | 23 | 1 | 1 | Mehdi Alani |
Khmelnitsky region | 1 | 2063.6 | 2063.6 | 0 | 0 | Makarskiy Ivan |
Referee | Matches worked | Total work time | Referee of a break |
Taborovets Oleksii | 5 | 11 hours 28 minutes | |
Scherbak Dmitry | 4 | 10 hours 42 minutes | 56 |
Kruk Oleksandr | 6 | 9 hours 6 minutes | 55 |
Lisovenko Hanna | 5 | 7 hours 35 minutes | 34 |
Landyreva Anna | 5 | 6 hours 24 minutes | 41 |
Chernetskyi Dmytro | 3 | 6 hours 23 minutes | 22 |
Samoilenko Polina | 3 | 5 hours 25 minutes | 48 |
Zolotukhina Oleksandra | 2 | 3 hours 26 minutes | 38 |
Kamelkov Yevhen | 0 | - | |
Shulga Andrey | 0 | - |