Count: 16
Youngest player:
Oldest player:
Player mid age: 28 years
Experienced players:
Tournament total play time: 36 hours
Longest match: 225 minutes
Velichkov Georgi 3 - 5 Judin Rodion
Quickest match: 60 minutes
Max points score of match winner: 404
Velichkov Georgi 3 - 5 Judin Rodion
Min points score of match winner: 185
Каримберди уулу 3 - 0 Khmelevskyi Denys
Max points score gap in match: 169
Schulte-Ebbert Vilius 3 - 1 Сагыналиев Калысхан
Min points score gap in match: 19
Max score of frame winner: 106
Isaienko Sergiy 106 - 13 Каримберди уулу
Min score of frame winner: 41
Velichkov Georgi 41 - 37 Schulte-Ebbert Vilius
Velichkov Georgi 41 - 24 Schulte-Ebbert Vilius
Max score gap in frame: 93
Isaienko Sergiy 106 - 13 Каримберди уулу
Min score gap in frame: 2
Petrov Andres 57 - 59 Judin Rodion
Max score sum in frame: 137
Velichkov Georgi 46 - 91 Judin Rodion
Min score sum in frame: 57
Played matches: 15
Deciders: 3 (20%)
Whitewashes: 3 (20%)
Favourites lost (by draw): 5 (33%)
Comebacks (3+ frames in a row to win): 0
Popular contests
Isaienko Sergiy
3 - 1
Marholin Kiryl
(3-0 h2h)
Isaienko Sergiy
4 - 3
Каримберди уулу
(1-1 h2h)
Каримберди уулу
3 - 0
Khmelevskyi Denys
(2-0 h2h)
Velichkov Georgi
3 - 5
Judin Rodion
(0-1 h2h)
Petrov Andres
2 - 4
Judin Rodion
(0-1 h2h)
Breaks count 20+: 82
Players with breaks: 13 (81%)
State | Players | Sum rating | Avg rating for player | Max break | Breaks count (20+) | Breaks count for player | Best player |
Latvija | 3 | 3427 | 1142.3333 | 44 | 15 | 5 | Judin Rodion |
Kyiv | 3 | 3128 | 1042.6667 | 52 | 19 | 6.33 | Isaienko Sergiy |
Bulgaria | 2 | 2403 | 1201.5 | 53 | 13 | 6.5 | Velichkov Georgi |
Belarus | 3 | 2347.6 | 782.5333 | 55 | 10 | 3.33 | Melnychenok Sergey |
Кыргыз Республикасы | 2 | 1613.2 | 806.6 | 59 | 5 | 2.5 | Каримберди уулу |
Estonia | 1 | 1579.8 | 1579.8 | 56 | 15 | 15 | Petrov Andres |
Lithuania | 1 | 1032.8 | 1032.8 | 67 | 5 | 5 | Schulte-Ebbert Vilius |
Vinnytsia region | 1 | 612.8 | 612.8 | 0 | 0 | Khmelevskyi Denys |
Referee | Matches worked | Total work time | Referee of a break |
Prud Tatiana | 3 | 8 hours 52 minutes | 53 |
Lisovenko Hanna | 1 | 3 hours 4 minutes | 41 |
Borschevskaya Daria | 1 | 2 hours 29 minutes | 55 |
Kamelkov Yevhen | 0 | - | |
Shulga Andrey | 0 | - | |
Landyreva Anna | 0 | - | |
Gradinari Natalia | 0 | - |