+380665675857 •

tournaments

Open tournament FSO. CUP FOR INDEPENDENCE DAY. (rating)
2016-08-27-2016-08-30, BC "Lider", Україна, м. Київ, вул. Семена Скляренка 5

PlacePlayerMatches wonFrames wonRating
1 Isaenko Sergiy10267244
2 Shulga Andrey8225615
3 Vishnevsky Vladislav8184848
3 Talov Yevhen6174597
5 Petrash Sergey7153671
5 Khmelevskyi Denys7153670
5 Semko Yurii7153630
5 Lebedinsky Yuri6123534
9 Patsura Vitaly5102950
9 Melnychenok Sergey5102880
9 KasyanovAlexander6122832
9 Romanovsky Vladislav6122832
9 Ciobanu Andrei5122817
9 Boiko Iulian5102795
9 Saenko Alexander5112760
9 Scherbak Dmitry4102658
17 Bucharska Mariia5102130
17 Kolesnik Andrew582106
17 Lu Xiaobu482088
17 Kazakov Anton472083
17 Erraji Imad472075
17 Isaev Maxim462062
17 Veselyak Evhen492058
17 Volyk Vladislav482046
17 Portyanskyy Boris472034
17 Kamelkov Yevhen472034
17 Prokhorenko Vladislav391968
17 Stetsyshyn Peter361962
17 Myronyuk Victor361962
17 Polidovich Marian381956
17 Vaskovskyy Oleg381956
17 Makieiev Andrii251890
33 Qamary Naser371344
33 Radzivill Oleksandr271284
33 Lagodzinschii Serghei271284
33 Kotsyubynsky Egor241248
37 Kirichenko Sergii241188
37 Basystyi Volodymyr151140
37 Anufriyenko Alexander131116
37 Chisleacov Ilie131116
37 Delyatyns'kyy Stepan131116
37 Buchynskyi Andrew121104
37 Levtsun Dmytro121104
37 Olari Igor121104
37 Ivaniv Vitaly121104
37 Galaju Nicolae121104
37 Kolenko Maxim121104
37 Volovelskaya Tatiana121104
49 Geryak Roman04888
49 Sturza Alexandru03876
49 Petrunko George03876
49 Makarskiy Ivan02864
49 Rudik Mykhailo02864
49 Sinokop Anton01852
49 ShahiIrani Jafar01852
49 Agruts Vladimir01852
49 Baciu Pavel01852
49 Lisovenko Margarita00840
49 Samylov Andriy00840
49 Gazizov Oleg00840