+380665675857 •

tournaments

Kropyvnytskyi Championship 2021| men and women
2021-04-24-2021-04-25, SNOOKER ACADEMY KROPYVNYTSKYI, Україна, Кропивницький, вул. В'ячеслава Чорновола 2Г

Draw

Skrynko H. 2
Donin E. 0
#50789
1
8
Lisovenko M. 2
Inutin N. 0
#50790
4
5
Tsarush L. 2
Kravchenko I. 0
#50791
3
6
Blakyta R. 2
Shashyna D. 0
#50792
2
7
Skrynko H. 1
Lisovenko M. 2
#50793
Tsarush L. 0
Blakyta R. 2
#50794
Lisovenko M. 2
Blakyta R. 3
#50795

Group results

PlayerPlace in group+f/m+f/f
1 Skrynko Hlib (3) 120.91
2 Blakyta Roman (1) 120.89
3 Tsarush Liliya (4) 120.89
4 Lisovenko Marharyta (2) 11.750.78
5 Inutin Nazar (17) 21.750.7
6 Kravchenko Ivan (13) 21.60.8
7 Shashyna Daria (11) 21.50.67
8 Donin Ehor (18) 21.50.67
9 Zabrodskyi Anton (16) 31.50.6
10 Handrabura Denys (10) 31.40.64
11 Shleev Oleksandr (14) 31.250.56
12 Tarubarov Roman (9) 31.250.5
13 Yakovlieva Sofia (20) 40.80.4
14 Dzyna Illia (8) 40.50.25
15 Horodetskyi Andrii (12) 40.50.25
16 Shashina Anastasija (19) 40.50.25
17 Stazilov Bohdan (7) 50.50.22
18 Shleev Rostyslav (21) 50.40.2
19 Shaharuk Nazarii (15) 50.250.11
20 Grygoriev Juriy (5) 500
21 Abramovych Serhii (6) 600

Group 1

Player 123456 m +m -m Δm +f -f Δf
1 Skrynko Hlib (3) -2 : 02 : 12 : 02 : 02 : 055051019
2 Kravchenko Ivan (13) 0 : 2-2 : 02 : 02 : 02 : 05413826
3 Handrabura Denys (10) 1 : 20 : 2-2 : 02 : 02 : 05321743
4 Yakovlieva Sofia (20) 0 : 20 : 20 : 2-2 : 02 : 0523-146-2
5 Shleev Rostyslav (21) 0 : 20 : 20 : 20 : 2-2 : 0514-328-6
6 Abramovych Serhii (6) 0 : 20 : 20 : 20 : 20 : 2-505-5010-10

Group 2

Player 12345 m +m -m Δm +f -f Δf
1 Lisovenko Marharyta (2) -2 : 02 : 02 : 01 : 24312725
2 Shashyna Daria (11) 0 : 2-2 : 12 : 02 : 04312633
3 Shleev Oleksandr (14) 0 : 21 : 2-2 : 02 : 04220541
4 Shashina Anastasija (19) 0 : 20 : 20 : 2-2 : 0413-226-4
5 Stazilov Bohdan (7) 2 : 10 : 20 : 20 : 2-413-227-5

Group 3

Player 12345 m +m -m Δm +f -f Δf
1 Tsarush Liliya (4) -2 : 02 : 12 : 02 : 04404817
2 Donin Ehor (18) 0 : 2-2 : 12 : 02 : 04312633
3 Zabrodskyi Anton (16) 1 : 21 : 2-2 : 02 : 04220642
4 Horodetskyi Andrii (12) 0 : 20 : 20 : 2-2 : 0413-226-4
5 Grygoriev Juriy (5) 0 : 20 : 20 : 20 : 2-404-408-8

Group 4

Player 12345 m +m -m Δm +f -f Δf
1 Blakyta Roman (1) -2 : 12 : 02 : 02 : 04404817
2 Inutin Nazar (17) 1 : 2-2 : 12 : 02 : 04312734
3 Tarubarov Roman (9) 0 : 21 : 2-2 : 02 : 14220550
4 Dzyna Illia (8) 0 : 20 : 20 : 2-2 : 0413-226-4
5 Shaharuk Nazarii (15) 0 : 20 : 21 : 20 : 2-404-418-7