+380665675857 •

tournaments

NSFU. CUP FOR INDEPENDENCE DAY 2018 - SNOOKER (qualification)
2018-08-25-2018-08-27, BC "Lider", Україна, м. Київ, вул. Семена Скляренка 5

Draw

Volajs M.
W/O
#23372
1
64
Vlassov A. 0
Dimitrov A. 3
#23373
32
33
Kazakov A.
W/O
#23374
17
48
Yatsenko V.
W/O
#23375
16
49
Petrash S.
W/O
#23376
9
56
Delyatyns'kyy S.
W/O
#23377
24
41
Plugari C.
W/O
#23378
25
40
Marholin K.
W/O
#23379
8
57
Khmelevskyi D.
W/O
#23380
5
60
Makarskiy I.
W/O
#23381
28
37
Gradinari V.
W/O
#23382
21
44
Ciobanu A.
W/O
#23383
12
53
Сагыналиев К.
W/O
#23384
13
52
Маматокторов Ш.
W/O
#23385
20
45
Skucas A. 3
Voloshynov D. 1
#23386
29
36
Mindaugas M.
W/O
#23387
4
61
Khimich V.
W/O
#23388
3
62
Baidala K. 2
Kamelkov Y. 3
#23389
30
35
Ķeņģis A.
W/O
#23390
19
46
Chisleacov I.
W/O
#23391
14
51
Kyupov I.
W/O
#23392
11
54
Radzivill O.
W/O
#23393
22
43
Khachatryan M.
W/O
#23394
27
38
Shugaley B.
W/O
#23395
6
59
Shulha A.
W/O
#23396
7
58
Semko Y.
W/O
#23397
26
39
Petrunko G.
W/O
#23398
23
42
Vaskovskyy O.
W/O
#23399
10
55
Ul'yanchenko T.
W/O
#23400
15
50
Romanovsky V.
W/O
#23401
18
47
Kalniņš F. 3
Lagodzinschii M. 0
#23402
31
34
Baciu P.
W/O
#23403
2
63
Volajs M. 3
Dimitrov A. 0
#23404
Kazakov A. 1
Yatsenko V. 3
#23405
Petrash S. 3
Delyatyns'kyy S. 2
#23406
Plugari C. 0
Marholin K. 3
#23407
Khmelevskyi D. 3
Makarskiy I. 0
#23408
Gradinari V. 0
Ciobanu A. 3
#23409
Сагыналиев К. 3
Маматокторов Ш. 0
#23410
Skucas A. 0
Mindaugas M. 3
#23411
Khimich V. 0
Kamelkov Y. 3
#23412
Ķeņģis A. 3
Chisleacov I. 0
#23413
Kyupov I. 3
Radzivill O. 1
#23414
Khachatryan M. 1
Shugaley B. 3
#23415
Shulha A. 3
Semko Y. 1
#23416
Petrunko G. 3
Vaskovskyy O. 0
#23417
Ul'yanchenko T. 1
Romanovsky V. 3
#23418
Kalniņš F. 1
Baciu P. 3
#23419
Volajs M. 3
Yatsenko V. 0
#23420
Petrash S. 0
Marholin K. 3
#23421
Khmelevskyi D. 3
Ciobanu A. 1
#23422
Сагыналиев К. 3
Mindaugas M. 0
#23423
Kamelkov Y. 2
Ķeņģis A. 3
#23424
Kyupov I. 3
Shugaley B. 1
#23425
Shulha A. 3
Petrunko G. 2
#23426
Romanovsky V. 3
Baciu P. 1
#23427
Volajs M. 0
Marholin K. 0
#23428
Khmelevskyi D. 0
Сагыналиев К. 0
#23429
Ķeņģis A. 0
Kyupov I. 0
#23430
Shulha A. 0
Romanovsky V. 0
#23431
?
?
#23432
?
?
#23433
?
?
#23434

Group results

PlayerPlace in group+f/m+f/f
1 Volajs Māris (3) 121
2 Baciu Pavel (4) 121
3 Khimich Vladyslav (6) 121
4 Mindaugas Maisiejus (11) 121
5 Khmelevskyi Denys (18) 121
6 Shugaley Bogdan (33) 121
7 Shulha Andrii (1) 120.86
8 Marholin Kiryl (5) 120.86
9 Petrash Sergey (8) 120.86
10 Vaskovskyy Oleg (10) 120.86
11 Kyupov Ivan (13) 120.86
12 Ciobanu Andrei (16) 120.86
13 Сагыналиев Калысхан (17) 120.86
14 Chisleacov Ilia (27) 120.86
15 Ul'yanchenko Taras (32) 120.86
16 Yatsenko Vitaliy (2) 120.75
17 Kazakov Anton (7) 11.670.71
18 Romanovsky Vladislav (12) 11.670.63
19 Ķeņģis Artūrs (9) 21.670.71
20 Маматокторов Шаирбек (28) 21.670.71
21 Gradinari Vladislav (35) 21.670.71
22 Semko Yurii (14) 21.670.63
23 Khachatryan Mikael (30) 21.670.63
24 Makarskiy Ivan (41) 21.670.63
25 Skucas Arturas (43) 21.670.63
26 Radzivill Oleksandr (22) 21.330.67
27 Petrunko George (29) 21.330.67
28 Delyatyns'kyy Stepan (34) 21.330.67
29 Plugari Constantin (51) 21.330.67
30 Baidala Kiril (26) 21.330.57
31 Kalniņš Filips (36) 21.330.57
32 Vlassov Aleksandr (49) 21.330.57
33 Dimitrov Atanas (21) 21.330.5
34 Lagodzinschii Matvei (42) 21.330.5
35 Kamelkov Yevhen (20) 21.330.44
36 Voloshynov Danylo (37) 210.43
37 Isaienko Mariia (48) 31.670.63
38 Myronyuk Victor (25) 31.330.5
39 Makieiev Andrew (23) 310.43
40 Korolkov Sergej (31) 310.43
41 Korolenko Konstantin (38) 310.43
42 Fedevych Vitaliy (50) 310.43
43 Voievodin Maksym (52) 310.43
44 Balan Alexei (54) 310.43
45 Levytskyi Andrii (60) 310.43
46 Lisovenko Anna (62) 310.43
47 Sokolov Denis (39) 310.38
48 Lagodzinschii Serghei (19) 30.670.33
49 Basystyi Volodymyr (45) 30.670.33
50 Sergeev Artem (46) 30.670.33
51 Buchynskyi Andrew (53) 30.670.33
52 Surzhykov Petro (58) 30.670.33
53 Mazur Maksym (65) 30.670.33
54 Lēmanis Kristaps (69) 30.670.33
55 Surzhykov Artem (55) 410.38
56 Isaev Bogdan (56) 410.38
57 Blakyta Roman (57) 40.670.25
58 Lēmanis Jānis (24) 40.330.14
59 Serebriakov Roman (44) 40.330.14
60 Dementiev Iegor (61) 40.330.14
61 Lēmanis Renārs (67) 40.330.14
62 Kusen Mykhailo (15) 400
63 Kudyts’ka Vlada (40) 400
64 Sturza Alexandru (47) 400
65 Levitskij Vadim (59) 400
66 Hlibchuk Ivan (63) 400
67 Landyrieva Аnna (64) 400
68 Kotsan Viktor (66) 400
69 Lisovenko Marharyta (68) 400
70 Anokhin Gordii (70) 400
71 Kunytsia Maksym (71) 400
72 Pavlyuk Volodymyr (72) 400

Group 1

Player 1234 m +m -m Δm +f -f Δf
1 Shulha Andrii (1) -2 : 02 : 02 : 13303615
2 Voloshynov Danylo (37) 0 : 2-2 : 01 : 2312-134-1
3 Lagodzinschii Serghei (19) 0 : 20 : 2-2 : 0312-124-2
4 Surzhykov Artem (55) 1 : 22 : 10 : 2-312-135-2

Group 2

Player 1234 m +m -m Δm +f -f Δf
1 Yatsenko Vitaliy (2) -2 : 12 : 02 : 13303624
2 Kamelkov Yevhen (20) 1 : 2-2 : 11 : 2312-145-1
3 Korolenko Konstantin (38) 0 : 21 : 2-2 : 0312-134-1
4 Isaev Bogdan (56) 1 : 22 : 10 : 2-312-135-2

Group 3

Player 1234 m +m -m Δm +f -f Δf
1 Volajs Māris (3) -2 : 02 : 02 : 03303606
2 Dimitrov Atanas (21) 0 : 2-2 : 12 : 13211440
3 Sokolov Denis (39) 0 : 21 : 2-2 : 1312-135-2
4 Blakyta Roman (57) 0 : 21 : 21 : 2-303-326-4

Group 4

Player 1234 m +m -m Δm +f -f Δf
1 Baciu Pavel (4) -2 : 02 : 02 : 03303606
2 Radzivill Oleksandr (22) 0 : 2-2 : 02 : 03211422
3 Surzhykov Petro (58) 0 : 20 : 2-2 : 0312-124-2
4 Kudyts’ka Vlada (40) 0 : 20 : 20 : 2-303-306-6

Group 5

Player 1234 m +m -m Δm +f -f Δf
1 Marholin Kiryl (5) -2 : 12 : 02 : 03303615
2 Makarskiy Ivan (41) 1 : 2-2 : 12 : 03211532
3 Makieiev Andrew (23) 0 : 21 : 2-2 : 0312-134-1
4 Levitskij Vadim (59) 0 : 20 : 20 : 2-303-306-6

Group 6

Player 1234 m +m -m Δm +f -f Δf
1 Khimich Vladyslav (6) -2 : 02 : 02 : 03303606
2 Lagodzinschii Matvei (42) 0 : 2-2 : 12 : 13211440
3 Levytskyi Andrii (60) 0 : 21 : 2-2 : 0312-134-1
4 Lēmanis Jānis (24) 0 : 21 : 20 : 2-303-316-5

Group 7

Player 1234 m +m -m Δm +f -f Δf
1 Kazakov Anton (7) -1 : 22 : 02 : 03211523
2 Skucas Arturas (43) 2 : 1-1 : 22 : 03211532
3 Myronyuk Victor (25) 0 : 22 : 1-2 : 13211440
4 Dementiev Iegor (61) 0 : 20 : 21 : 2-303-316-5

Group 8

Player 1234 m +m -m Δm +f -f Δf
1 Petrash Sergey (8) -2 : 02 : 12 : 03303615
2 Baidala Kiril (26) 0 : 2-2 : 02 : 13211431
3 Lisovenko Anna (62) 1 : 20 : 2-2 : 0312-134-1
4 Serebriakov Roman (44) 0 : 21 : 20 : 2-303-316-5

Group 9

Player 1234 m +m -m Δm +f -f Δf
1 Chisleacov Ilia (27) -2 : 12 : 02 : 03303615
2 Ķeņģis Artūrs (9) 1 : 2-2 : 02 : 03211523
3 Basystyi Volodymyr (45) 0 : 20 : 2-2 : 0312-124-2
4 Hlibchuk Ivan (63) 0 : 20 : 20 : 2-303-306-6

Group 10

Player 1234 m +m -m Δm +f -f Δf
1 Vaskovskyy Oleg (10) -2 : 12 : 02 : 03303615
2 Маматокторов Шаирбек (28) 1 : 2-2 : 02 : 03211523
3 Sergeev Artem (46) 0 : 20 : 2-2 : 0312-124-2
4 Landyrieva Аnna (64) 0 : 20 : 20 : 2-303-306-6

Group 11

Player 1234 m +m -m Δm +f -f Δf
1 Mindaugas Maisiejus (11) -2 : 02 : 02 : 03303606
2 Petrunko George (29) 0 : 2-2 : 02 : 03211422
3 Mazur Maksym (65) 0 : 20 : 2-2 : 0312-124-2
4 Sturza Alexandru (47) 0 : 20 : 20 : 2-303-306-6

Group 12

Player 1234 m +m -m Δm +f -f Δf
1 Romanovsky Vladislav (12) -2 : 11 : 22 : 03211532
2 Khachatryan Mikael (30) 1 : 2-2 : 12 : 03211532
3 Isaienko Mariia (48) 2 : 11 : 2-2 : 03211532
4 Kotsan Viktor (66) 0 : 20 : 20 : 2-303-306-6

Group 13

Player 1234 m +m -m Δm +f -f Δf
1 Kyupov Ivan (13) -2 : 02 : 12 : 03303615
2 Vlassov Aleksandr (49) 0 : 2-2 : 02 : 13211431
3 Korolkov Sergej (31) 1 : 20 : 2-2 : 0312-134-1
4 Lēmanis Renārs (67) 0 : 21 : 20 : 2-303-316-5

Group 14

Player 1234 m +m -m Δm +f -f Δf
1 Ul'yanchenko Taras (32) -2 : 12 : 02 : 03303615
2 Semko Yurii (14) 1 : 2-2 : 12 : 03211532
3 Fedevych Vitaliy (50) 0 : 21 : 2-2 : 0312-134-1
4 Lisovenko Marharyta (68) 0 : 20 : 20 : 2-303-306-6

Group 15

Player 1234 m +m -m Δm +f -f Δf
1 Shugaley Bogdan (33) -2 : 02 : 02 : 03303606
2 Plugari Constantin (51) 0 : 2-2 : 02 : 03211422
3 Lēmanis Kristaps (69) 0 : 20 : 2-2 : 0312-124-2
4 Kusen Mykhailo (15) 0 : 20 : 20 : 2-303-306-6

Group 16

Player 1234 m +m -m Δm +f -f Δf
1 Ciobanu Andrei (16) -2 : 02 : 12 : 03303615
2 Delyatyns'kyy Stepan (34) 0 : 2-2 : 02 : 03211422
3 Voievodin Maksym (52) 1 : 20 : 2-2 : 0312-134-1
4 Anokhin Gordii (70) 0 : 20 : 20 : 2-303-306-6

Group 17

Player 1234 m +m -m Δm +f -f Δf
1 Сагыналиев Калысхан (17) -2 : 12 : 02 : 03303615
2 Gradinari Vladislav (35) 1 : 2-2 : 02 : 03211523
3 Buchynskyi Andrew (53) 0 : 20 : 2-2 : 0312-124-2
4 Kunytsia Maksym (71) 0 : 20 : 20 : 2-303-306-6

Group 18

Player 1234 m +m -m Δm +f -f Δf
1 Khmelevskyi Denys (18) -2 : 02 : 02 : 03303606
2 Kalniņš Filips (36) 0 : 2-2 : 12 : 03211431
3 Balan Alexei (54) 0 : 21 : 2-2 : 0312-134-1
4 Pavlyuk Volodymyr (72) 0 : 20 : 20 : 2-303-306-6