+380665675857 •

Stats (ratings)


PlayerTournamentsRatingGame day 2021 Round - 15
2021-11-28
Game day 2021 Round - 14
2021-11-21
Game day 2021 Round - 13
2021-10-24
Game day 2021 Round - 12
2021-10-03
Game day 2021 Round - 11
2021-08-15
Game day 2021 Round - 10
2021-06-06
Game day 2021
2021-05-30
Game day 2021 Round - 9
2021-05-23
Club tournament Game day for the Day of Remembrance and Reconciliation 2021
2021-05-08
Game day 2021 Round - 8
2021-04-18
Game day 2021 Round - 7
2021-04-11
Game day 2021 Round - 6
2021-03-28
Game day 2021 Round - 5
2021-03-14
Game day, for the International Women's Day on March 8
2021-03-07
Game day 2021 Round - 4
2021-02-14
Game day 2021 Round - 3
2021-01-17
Game day 2021 Round - 2
2021-01-09
Game day 2021 №1 Round - 1
2021-01-03
Game day 2020 - FINAL
2020-12-13
Game day 2020 №20
2020-12-06
1 Lisovenko Marharyta174934.8395.3395.3263210.4154.800273222.7479.7210.4395.3179.20210212.8125.8140.8856210.5
2 Skrynko Hlib174619.4320.3261.80136.8237.2190.4129.8223453.1235.80320.3368.9095.8281.6274.3140.8686.4263.5
3 Dzyna Illia173639.6196.5148.10136.80150.9260124.5167.9383.4426.4261.8138.3125.10158.8223.6188.1424125.5
4 Handrabura Denys193604148.1196.5174167.6115.2124.3168.5167.1167.9177.8279.20244.3125.1128348168.4108.6424171.5
5 Shashyna Daria153458.4196.5196.50102.40121.8171.5346.50314.1340.8196.5183.4226.90158.8347.80424131
6 Kravchenko Ivan163256.5261.8196.5084.61890210.5171167.9236.7210.4121.9184.1347.8168.5159.6228.80317.60
7 Fedushyn Anton112539.30261.8209.501130000235.8158197.30167.1169180.40286561.60
8 Horodetskyi Andrii122128.3000000131166.4167.9235.8210.4143.6245172.3131159.60105.32600
9 Shaharuk Nazarii132066.6148.10105.8011374131226.900158148.1134.10128212.8167.70319.20
10 Grygoriev Juriy919550000000124.50177.8280196.5000130171.6188.1561.6125
11 Stazilov Bohdan91800.30000004.30222.7315158000263.50171.6233.8260171.5
12 Tarubarov Roman111795257.3319.5128102.4154.893.80128.4000148.1138.300180.40144.100
13 Dzyna Ihor81436196.5143.6000000000261.8298.2171.60130129105.300
14 Shashina Anastasija91385.2148.1196.50000000177.8130121.9184.1171.60130.8124.5000
15 Shashyn Sergii712230148.10000000146.3210.4197.3113.8278.200129000
16 Yakovlieva Sofia81220.1148.10105.800095.8170.3296.7177.81300000000095.8
17 Yakunin Arseniy51012.50000115.2000222.7000134.12230000317.60
18 Khapun Oleg6981.6000000000146.313000125.113113000319.20
19 Myrhorodskyi Evhenii7847.1121.90174086.283.895.8128.40157.10000000000
20 Schyruk Renata5689.8196.5098.800000000148.10105.6000140.800
21 Babenko Ehor5626.30095.80000105.6143.2151.7130000000000
22 Lagodzinschii Matvei14280000000000000004280000
23 Dulov Danyil1422.4000000000000000000422.40
24 Yakunina Tetiana2384.50000000000000124.500002600
25 Shleev Rostyslav3370.80013100000012600113.80000000
26 Vasyliev Andriy1362.100000000362.100000000000
27 Tsarush Liliya1296.700000000296.700000000000
28 Lagodzinschii Serghei1286.4000000000000000286.40000
29 Yakunin Anton12600000000000000000002600
30 Kazakov Ehor2243.8121.9121.9000000000000000000
30 Suvorov Oleh2243.8121.9121.9000000000000000000
32 Lisovenko Anna2242.600084.6000000158000000000
33 Sydorenko Vitalii1222.700000000222.700000000000
34 Zahurs’ka Varvara1148.10148.1000000000000000000
35 Chernenko Kateryna1143.200000000143.200000000000
36 Lepetenko Daniel1138.100000000138.100000000000
36 Luhovatsʹka Oleksandra1138.100000000138.100000000000
38 Shleev Oleksandr1131.4000000000131.40000000000
39 Notych Denys11310000000000000000000131
40 Babenko Andrii1121.900000000000121.900000000
40 Orlov Evhenii1121.90121.9000000000000000000
42 Chernenko Feliks11190000000011900000000000
43 Bilous Marharyta1105.60000000000000000105.6000
44 But Oleksandr195.8000000000000000000095.8
44 Pylypets Anatolii195.80000000000000095.800000