+380665675857 •

Stats (ratings)


PlayerTournamentsRatingGame day 2021 Round - 10
2021-06-06
Game day 2021
2021-05-30
Game day 2021 Round - 9
2021-05-23
Club tournament Game day for the Day of Remembrance and Reconciliation 2021
2021-05-08
Game day 2021 Round - 8
2021-04-18
Game day 2021 Round - 7
2021-04-11
Game day 2021 Round - 6
2021-03-28
Game day 2021 Round - 5
2021-03-14
Game day, for the International Women's Day on March 8
2021-03-07
Game day 2021 Round - 4
2021-02-14
Game day 2021 Round - 3
2021-01-17
Game day 2021 Round - 2
2021-01-09
Game day 2021 №1 Round - 1
2021-01-03
Game day 2020 - FINAL
2020-12-13
Game day 2020 №20
2020-12-06
Game day 2020 №19
2020-11-30
Game day 2020 №18
2020-11-08
Game day 2020 №17
2020-10-11
Game day 2020 №16
2020-10-04
Game day 2020 №15
2020-09-27
Game day 2020 №14
2020-09-06
Game day 2020 №13
2020-08-23
Game day 2020 №12
2020-08-09
1 Lisovenko Marharyta195263.600273222.7479.7210.4395.3179.20210212.8125.8140.8856210.5262256.5424339.2209.6147.40108.8
2 Skrynko Hlib195223.3190.4129.8223453.1235.80320.3368.9095.8281.6274.3140.8686.4263.5128397.5278.40424122.90209
3 Dzyna Illia214484.3150.9260124.5167.9383.4426.4261.8138.3125.10158.8223.6188.1424125.5128196.5278.4278.4158188.1098.8
4 Shashyna Daria194218.3121.8171.5346.50314.1340.8196.5183.4226.90158.8347.80424131174261130209.6209.6100.10171
5 Handrabura Denys224116.4124.3168.5167.1167.9177.8279.20244.3125.1128348168.4108.6424171.5125143.6209.6209.6209.6108.6136.8171
6 Grygoriev Juriy163638.400124.50177.8280196.5000130171.6188.1561.6125209148.1209.6278.4278.4294.80265
7 Kravchenko Ivan173613.40210.5171167.9236.7210.4121.9184.1347.8168.5159.6228.80317.6000339.20339.2194.784.6131
8 Fedushyn Anton1433310000235.8158197.30167.1169180.40286561.600196.5158424278.40207.2111.8
9 Stazilov Bohdan17328404.30222.7315158000263.50171.6233.8260171.5168318209.6130130229.9167.2131
10 Horodetskyi Andrii172810.50131166.4167.9235.8210.4143.6245172.3131159.60105.3260095.8196.5130130130000
11 Shaharuk Nazarii152422.274131226.900158148.1134.10128212.8167.70319.20131121.9130209.6130000
12 Yakunin Arseniy101916.4000222.7000134.12230000317.600196.5209.6158209.6108.6136.80
13 Khapun Oleg111698.40000146.313000125.113113000319.2000158158158144.1098.8
14 Dzyna Ihor71217.8000000261.8298.2171.60130129105.3000121.9000000
15 Shashina Anastasija81188.70000177.8130121.9184.1171.60130.8124.50000148.1000000
16 Shashyn Sergii61074.90000146.3210.4197.3113.8278.20012900000000000
17 Yakovlieva Sofia6966.2095.8170.3296.7177.81300000000095.800000000
18 Tarubarov Roman6833.193.80128.4000148.1138.300180.40144.10000000000
19 Yakunina Tetiana4647.300000000124.50000260000158000104.80
20 Yakunin Anton4640000000000000026000015800119.6102.40
21 Lisovenko Anna4594.1000001580000000000148.11301580000
22 Babenko Ehor4530.500105.6143.2151.713000000000000000000
23 Pyndyk Mykhailo3489.50000000000000000121.90209.6158000
24 Notych Denys4486.80000000000000013195.800130130000
25 Myrhorodskyi Evhenii446583.895.8128.40157.1000000000000000000
26 Babenko Andrii3437.9000000121.900000000000158158000
27 Lagodzinschii Matvei14280000000000428000000000000
28 Dulov Danyil1422.40000000000000422.4000000000
29 Schyruk Renata3394.6000000148.10105.6000140.80000000000
30 Vasyliev Andriy1362.1000362.10000000000000000000
31 Pylypets Anatolii3310.400000000095.8000000001300084.60
32 Tsarush Liliya1296.7000296.70000000000000000000
33 Lagodzinschii Serghei1286.40000000000286.4000000000000
34 Shleev Rostyslav2239.8000012600113.8000000000000000
35 Sydorenko Vitalii1222.7000222.70000000000000000000
36 Chernenko Kateryna1143.2000143.20000000000000000000
37 Luhovatsʹka Oleksandra1138.1000138.10000000000000000000
37 Lepetenko Daniel1138.1000138.10000000000000000000
39 Shleev Oleksandr1131.40000131.4000000000000000000
40 Chernenko Feliks11190001190000000000000000000
41 Bilous Marharyta1105.600000000000105.600000000000
42 But Oleksandr195.80000000000000095.800000000