+380665675857 •

Stats (ratings)


PlayerTournamentsRatingNSFU. CHAMPIONSHIP OF UKRAINE "6-RED" 2017
2017-12-23 - 2017-12-26
NSFU. FIRST SNOW 2017
2017-12-02 - 2017-12-05
NSFU. POKROVA 2017
2017-10-21 - 2017-10-24
SFUDo Open tournament Sea of Azov "Autumn breeze"
2017-09-30 - 2017-10-02
SFU. CUP FOR INDEPENDENCE DAY 2017
2017-08-26 - 2017-08-30
FSULo "KUBOK HALYCHYNY"
2017-08-19 - 2017-08-20
1 Isaenko Sergiy435390.46588.872088187.8013405.80
2 Boiko Iulian420927.9056284255.2010510.2534.5
3 Semko Yurii518853.12658.241586432.204019.61585.1
4 Melnychenok Sergey316534.8056885534.8053120
5 Kusen Mykhailo516115.4422225203333.905078.6960.9
6 Petrash Sergey416084.22544.243742433.806732.20
7 Marholin Kiryl315940.404528428107131.40
8 Shulga Andrey413862.5034514094.6051751141.9
9 Stolyarchuk Maksym313367.15223.60006821.41322.1
10 Khimich Vladyslav311424.604043500902372.60
11 Sinokop Anton510915.22379.815471441.61853.63693.20
12 Myronyuk Victor310579.1023423133.505103.60
13 Baciu Pavel410499.93261.817442962.902531.20
14 Makieiev Andrii49830.6031682114.48733675.20
15 Lagodzinschii Serghei49214.32446.622542968.101545.60
16 Vaskovskyy Oleg39208032352121038520
17 Ul'yanchenko Taras49062.9023033002.11195.62562.20
18 Polidovich Marian49033.7878.20207705138.4940.1
19 Schulte-Ebbert Vilius19027.200009027.20
20 Vishnevsky Vladislav18814.400008814.40
21 Ostrovskyi Ruslan28775.800006946.41829.4
22 Каримберди уулу18734087340000
23 Buchynskyi Andrew48711.81758.831221299.802531.20
24 Scherbak Dmitry57724.5012112209.81449.42396.8457.5
25 Kamelkov Yevhen47464.7017372273.202531.2923.3
26 Chisleacov Ilie37127.8024922196.402439.40
27 Ciobanu Andrei26817.5003093.103724.40
28 Ostrazhnov Andriy46800.91279.81183003695.2642.9
29 Petrunko George46666.2023782090.401525.8672
30 Volyk Vladislav26468.8024434025.8000
31 Pinchuk Oleksandr564321036.812461313.202375.6460.4
32 Delyatyns'kyy Stepan36098.61803.60003651.2643.8
33 Ivasiv Andrew36092.73274.80002329.6488.3
34 Alqarmalee Mohammed25755.23205.80002549.40
35 Schadylo Oleg35676.49181197003561.40
36 Voloshynov Danylo55576.8797.616171313.201523.2325.8
37 Khachatryan Mikael45508.713508402954.700364
38 Fedyshak Mykola25482.61792.80003689.80
39 Osypenko Dmytry25436.601585003851.60
40 Sulim Roman353381047.60003785.6504.8
41 Zotov Yevhen35306.8031260657.61523.20
42 Baidala Kiril45298.99180140702352621.9
43 Slyvka Oleg15241.800005241.80
44 Sturza Alexandru25232.201581003651.20
45 Kazakov Anton15196000051960
46 Chernetskyi Dmytro35051.4021941334.201523.20
47 Stolyarchuk Artem15005.600005005.60
48 Sergeev Artem34984.6015742236.41174.200
49 Ivanets Ruslan24782.42381.400024010
50 Savytskyi Oleksandr34722.13205.2000896620.9
51 Fedevych Vitaliy34637.61717.611970017230
52 Korolenko Konstantin44625.6015681347.6635.21074.80
53 Samsonov Vitaly34606.613700002507.4729.2
54 Bachynskyi Andrii34557.517280002372457.5
55 Petrus Stepan44545.8950.412171415.60962.80
56 Radzivill Oleksandr24396.6023042092.6000
57 Lisovenko Anna44289.208401313.2635.21500.80
58 Petrosov Arsen14258425800000
59 Tomashchuk Ihor341500093802396.4815.6
60 Pavlyuk Volodymyr34006011831299.801523.20
61 Serebriakov Roman23899015470023520
62 Stanaitis Marius13765000037650
63 Mehdi Alani23744.2002086.601657.60
64 Ivaniv Svyatoslav13705.200003705.20
65 Lisovenko Margarita33699.608541299.801545.80
66 Egorov Sergij13677.800003677.80
67 Sych Pavlo13670.800003670.80
68 Boyko Artem43628.49188549380918.40
69 Dementiev Iegor23624.6015612063.6000
70 Gradinari Vladislav23579.801183002396.80
71 Makarskiy Ivan23564.4002063.601500.80
72 Khmelevskyi Denys13461034610000
73 Ahadzhanov Chingiz234021901.20001500.80
74 Сагыналиев Калысхан13351033510000
75 Basystyi Volodymyr23344.6012812063.6000
76 Shavanov Oleh23288.82349.4000939.40
77 Урайимов Сыймык13227032270000
78 Abramovych Serhii23084.201561001523.20
79 Khrushch Yuriy33083.612420001500.8340.8
80 Landyrieva Аnna33072.208541299.80918.40
81 Koman Andrei23061.801561001500.80
82 Dvornichenko Oleg13059.1003059.1000
83 Kruk Oleksandr33035.808401299.808960
84 Voievodin Maksym2296908682101000
85 Lagodzinschii Matvei3283108541058.60918.40
86 Geryak Roman22809.21263.60001545.60
87 Potapov Maksim22808.41285.20001523.20
88 Kozak Andriy227441753.8000990.20
89 Plugari Constantin22711.801211001500.80
90 Samoilenko Polina32688085493808960
91 Zolotukhina Oleksandra32687.40840951.408960
92 Onyshchuk Sergiy22670.400002329.6340.8
93 Levitskij Vadim32603.47560951.408960
94 Bucharska Mariia12551.22551.200000
95 Balishyan Arsen12513.400002513.40
96 Basenko Oleg12502.400002502.40
97 Yermolenko Oleksiy12434.62434.600000
98 Yatsenko Vitaliy12432024320000
99 Ibrahim Samir12391.600002391.60
100 Boykov Valeriy12375000023750
101 Маматокторов Шаирбек12338023380000
102 Balan Alexei12329.600002329.60
102 Ermilin Konstantin12329.600002329.60
104 Duliba Alexey22287.2124201045.2000
105 Kravchenko Volodymyr22274.608601414.6000
106 Tomenko Yuri12274022740000
107 Potapov Igor22235.21339.20008960
108 Vitsynkyi Vyatcheslav22195.8001299.808960
109 Shugaley Bogdan12190.8002190.8000
110 Taborovets Oleksii22161.801197964.8000
111 Pinchuk Valentyna22111.8928.811830000
112 Kozak Artem32026766.8000918.4340.8
113 Hlibchuk Ivan21953.21015.20938000
114 Pona Marian218149180008960
115 Tymruk Oleksandr11720.61720.600000
116 Ivaniv Vitaly11677.600001677.60
117 Mazur Maksym21670.2001031.8638.400
118 Isaev Bogdan11666016660000
119 Podolyak Bohdan11569.200001569.20
120 Kambadahalli Prajwal11547015470000
121 Kondratenko Maksym11543.200001543.20
122 Manoila Tsezari11523.200001523.20
122 Bublys Darius11523.200001523.20
122 Galaju Nicolae11523.200001523.20
122 Klemra Volodymyr11523.200001523.20
126 Zhurba Oleksiy11500.800001500.80
126 Andrius Petkevicius11500.800001500.80
126 Trofimov Serhii11500.800001500.80
129 Marchenko Evgen11372137200000
130 Husar Roman11370137000000
131 Menshchykov Sergey213600840052000
132 Bachinsky Matthew11328.41328.400000
133 Anokhin Gordii11299.8001299.8000
134 Nakonechnyi Ihor11274.41274.400000
135 Skachko Yevhenii11197011970000
136 Taborovets Alina11183011830000
137 Levi Valeriy11101.61101.600000
138 Volovelskaya Tatiana11052.800001052.80
139 Tryhub Volodymyr11026102600000
140 Harlov Valentyn11015.21015.200000
141 Okhrimchuk Stepan1964.800964.8000
142 Malaglovets Andriy1940.80000940.80
143 Malasnyak Yarema193800938000
143 Stokolos Volodymyr193800938000
143 Levytskyi Andrii193800938000
143 Sydorenko Petro193800938000
143 Duliba Roman193800938000
148 Kyslyak Oleg1918.40000918.40
148 Struk Igor1918.40000918.40
148 Livchak Pavlo1918.40000918.40
148 Sokhan Bohdan1918.40000918.40
152 Ilchuk Ihor189600008960
152 Tomashchuk Mikhailo189600008960
152 Berezhenko Volodymyr189600008960
152 Volyk Mykyta189600008960
152 Evstaf`ev Kyrylo189600008960
152 Komarny`czky`j Andrij189600008960
158 ShahiIrani Jafar185408540000
159 Shtepenko Oleksandr184800084800
160 Vorob'yov Kostyantyn1844.8000844.800
160 Sanatarchuk Yevhen1844.8000844.800
162 Rudik Mykhailo184008400000
163 Shumynets Volodymyr175675600000
163 Schadylo Maksym175675600000
165 Yatsimirsky Andrew167000670000
165 Rak Artem167000670000
165 Melnyk Oleksandr167000670000
168 Chubarov Bogdan1526.4000526.400
169 Kim Michail152000052000
169 Belous Evgeniy152000052000
171 Kachur Vasyl'1457.500000457.5
172 Okunevs'kyy Vitaliy1373.700000373.7
173 Hudyma Taras1363.800000363.8
174 Romanovych Volodymyr1343.700000343.7