+380665675857 •

Stats (ratings)


PlayerTournamentsRatingFinal tournament NSFU League "Sea of Azov" 2017/18
2018-05-26 - 2018-05-27
NSFU League " Sea of Azov" 8 round
2018-04-21 - 2018-04-22
NSFU League " Sea of Azov" 7 round
2018-03-24 - 2018-03-25
NSFU League " Sea of Azov" 6 round
2018-02-24 - 2018-02-25
NSFU League " Sea of Azov" 5 round
2018-01-27 - 2018-01-28
SFU Do Amateur League " Sea of Azov" 4 round
2017-12-09 - 2017-12-10
SFUDo Amateur League " Sea of Azov" 3 round
2017-11-04 - 2017-11-05
SFUDO Amateur League " Sea of Azov" 2 round
2017-10-07 - 2017-10-08
SFUDo Amateur League " Sea of Azov" 1 round
2017-09-09 - 2017-09-10
1 Ul'yanchenko Taras83696.8704.6190.4385.2550715.70625.9313.8211.2
2 Makieiev Andrii92630.6294.6276.2202.8193.5548.6414316.5249135.4
3 Sergeev Artem62625.8566476.1227.1445465.4446.2000
4 Mazur Maksym82339.8446.6309.6258.6346295.8263.4212.92070
5 Zotov Yevhen62234.3423.6309.60345513.90463.1179.10
6 Chubarov Bogdan71377.2222.6231.3150.602490233.8154.8135.2
7 Shutov Ihor51358.4318385.2150.62640240.6000
8 Belous Evgeniy61335.4222.6197.60192.5250.3231241.500
9 Sanatarchuk Yevhen41241.1000257250.3523.2210.700
10 Vorob'yov Kostyantyn41220.9318000344.5318240.400
11 Menshchykov Sergey3915.9220.20000309.6386.100
12 Kim Michail2807.60000064200165.6
13 Shtepenko Oleksandr2703.40000316.20387.200
14 Chaikа Vadim3657.10174.20219.50263.4000
15 Karlov Alexandr2579.1000225.5353.60000
16 Zotov Artem2541.80000250.30291.500
17 Korolenko Konstantin1264.6264.600000000
18 Dudenko Sergiy1262.2262.200000000
19 Verba Roman1232.200000232.2000
20 Lipovetskiy Filipp123100000231000
21 Dolgov Maksim1213.90000213.90000
22 Riabtsev Viacheslav115000000001500