+380665675857 •

players

Chernetskyi Dmytro

Chernetskyi Dmytro

Ukraine

Info

Birthday: 1999-11-09 (18 years)
City: Ukraine, Znamyanka
Club: SNOOKER ACADEMY ZNAMYANKA

Stats

Tournaments45
Wins24 (53.33%)
Sparrings141
Wins117 (82.98%)
Matches225
Matches won153 (68%)
Max tournament brake39
Max sparring brake30
Max practice brake-

Gallery

      League NSFU Kirovohrad region. 6 RED. Stage ІI - 3 round (2018-05-12)

      Taborovets Oleksii 0 (3) 2 Chernetskyi Dmytro (+5) (+6) h2h
      Skachko Yevhenii 1 (2) 1 Chernetskyi Dmytro (+9) (+9) h2h
      Kruk Yaroslav 0 (2) 2 Chernetskyi Dmytro (+4) (+5) h2h
      Taborovets Oleksii 2 (2) 0 Chernetskyi Dmytro (+7) (+5) h2h

      League NSFU Kirovohrad region. Stage IІ - 3 round (2018-05-05)

      (+9) (+8) Chernetskyi Dmytro 2 (3) 0 Skachko Yevhenii h2h
      (-1) (+0) Falkovskyi Danylo 0 (3) 2 Chernetskyi Dmytro h2h
      Taborovets Oleksii 1 (3) 2 Chernetskyi Dmytro (+6) (+7) h2h
      Skachko Yevhenii 1 (3) 2 Chernetskyi Dmytro (+7) (+8) h2h

      League NSFU Kirovohrad region. 6 RED. Stage ІI - 1 round (2018-04-15)

      (+6) (+5) Chernetskyi Dmytro 2 (2) 0 Landyrieva Аnna h2h
      (+6) (+5) Chernetskyi Dmytro 2 (3) 0 Taborovets Oleksii h2h
      (+5) (+4) Chernetskyi Dmytro 2 (2) 0 Taborovets Oleksii h2h
      (+7) (+7) Chernetskyi Dmytro 1 (2) 1 Skachko Yevhenii h2h
      (+1) (+0) Chernetskyi Dmytro 2 (2) 0 Samoilenko Polina h2h
      (+4) (+6) Chernetskyi Dmytro 0 (2) 2 Zolotukhina Oleksandra h2h

      League NSFU Kirovohrad region. Stage IІ - 1 round (2018-04-07)

      Taborovets Oleksii 0 (3) 2 Chernetskyi Dmytro (+3) (+4) h2h
      (+6) (+5) Chernetskyi Dmytro 2 (3) 0 Skachko Yevhenii h2h
      (+7) (+6) Chernetskyi Dmytro 3 (5) 2 Skachko Yevhenii h2h

       (2018-04-01 - 2018-04-02)

      Taborovets Alina 0 (3) 2 Chernetskyi Dmytro h2h
      Skachko Yevhenii 0 (3) 2 Chernetskyi Dmytro h2h
      Taborovets Oleksii 0 (3) 2 Chernetskyi Dmytro h2h
      Kruk Yaroslav 1 (3) 2 Chernetskyi Dmytro h2h
      Chernetskyi Dmytro 2 (3) 0 Taborovets Oleksii h2h

      League NSFU Kirovohrad region. Stage I - Final (2018-03-31)

      Chernetskyi Dmytro 2 (2) 0 Shylo Dmytro h2h
      (+6) (+5) Chernetskyi Dmytro 2 (2) 0 Dzyna Ihor h2h
      (+6) (+5) Chernetskyi Dmytro 2 (2) 0 Taborovets Oleksii h2h
      (+5) (+4) Chernetskyi Dmytro 2 (3) 1 Skachko Yevhenii h2h
      (+4) (+4) Chernetskyi Dmytro 1 (2) 1 Skachko Yevhenii h2h
      (+2) (+1) Chernetskyi Dmytro 2 (3) 0 Kruk Yaroslav h2h
      (+1) (+1) Chernetskyi Dmytro 1 (2) 1 Kruk Yaroslav h2h
      Chernetskyi Dmytro 2 (2) 0 Taborovets Alina h2h

      League NSFU Kirovohrad region. 6 RED. Stage I - Final (2018-03-30)

      Chernetskyi Dmytro 1 (2) 1 Kruk Yaroslav h2h
      Chernetskyi Dmytro 2 (2) 0 Dzyna Ihor h2h
      Chernetskyi Dmytro 2 (2) 0 Grigor`eva Tatiana h2h
      (+4) (+3) Chernetskyi Dmytro 2 (3) 1 Skachko Yevhenii h2h
      (+5) (+4) Chernetskyi Dmytro 2 (3) 0 Taborovets Oleksii h2h

      League NSFU Kirovohrad region. Stage I - 6 round (2018-03-17)

      (+5) (+5) Chernetskyi Dmytro 1 (2) 1 Skachko Yevhenii h2h
      (+1) (+1) Chernetskyi Dmytro 1 (2) 1 Kruk Yaroslav h2h
      (+3) (+5) Chernetskyi Dmytro 1 (3) 2 Skachko Yevhenii h2h
      (+4) (+3) Chernetskyi Dmytro 2 (2) 0 Taborovets Oleksii h2h
      (+4) (+3) Chernetskyi Dmytro 2 (2) 0 Shylo Dmytro h2h
      (+4) (+3) Chernetskyi Dmytro 2 (2) 0 Taborovets Alina h2h
      (+4) (+3) Chernetskyi Dmytro 2 (2) 0 Dzyna Ihor h2h

      League NSFU Kirovohrad region. 6 RED. Stage I - 5 round (2018-03-10)

      Samoilenko Oleh 1 (2) 1 Chernetskyi Dmytro h2h
      Dzyna Ihor 0 (2) 2 Chernetskyi Dmytro (+2) (+3) h2h
      (+2) (+2) Chernetskyi Dmytro 1 (2) 1 Lisovenko Anna h2h
      (+5) (+4) Chernetskyi Dmytro 2 (3) 0 Skachko Yevhenii h2h
      Grigor`eva Tatiana 0 (3) 2 Chernetskyi Dmytro (+0) (+1) h2h

      League NSFU Kirovohrad region. Stage I - 5 round (2018-03-03)

      Taborovets Alina 0 (3) 2 Chernetskyi Dmytro (+1) (+2) h2h
      (+4) (+3) Chernetskyi Dmytro 2 (3) 0 Skachko Yevhenii h2h
      (+3) (+2) Chernetskyi Dmytro 2 (3) 1 Taborovets Oleksii h2h
      (+3) (+2) Chernetskyi Dmytro 5 (9) 1 Taborovets Alina h2h

      League NSFU Kirovohrad region. 6 RED. Stage I - 4 round (2018-02-24)

      (+2) (+1) Chernetskyi Dmytro 2 (2) 0 Dzyna Ihor h2h
      (+3) (+3) Chernetskyi Dmytro 1 (2) 1 Skachko Yevhenii h2h
      (+1) (+1) Chernetskyi Dmytro 1 (2) 1 Kruk Yaroslav h2h
      Chernetskyi Dmytro 0 (2) 2 Grigor`eva Tatiana h2h
      (+2) (+4) Chernetskyi Dmytro 0 (2) 2 Taborovets Oleksii h2h
      Chernetskyi Dmytro 0 (2) 2 Kryzhanovs'kyj Vital'j h2h

      League NSFU Kirovohrad region. Stage I - 4 round (2018-02-17)

      (+4) (+3) Chernetskyi Dmytro 3 (5) 0 Samoilenko Oleh h2h
      (+1) (+0) Chernetskyi Dmytro 2 (3) 0 Dzyna Ihor h2h
      Chernetskyi Dmytro 2 (3) 0 Skachko Yevhenii h2h
      (+4) (+6) Chernetskyi Dmytro 1 (3) 2 Taborovets Oleksii h2h
      (+3) (+2) Chernetskyi Dmytro 2 (3) 0 Samoilenko Oleh h2h

      League NSFU Kirovohrad region. 6 RED. Stage I - 3 round (2018-02-10)

      Shylo Dmytro 0 (3) 2 Chernetskyi Dmytro (+2) (+3) h2h
      (+2) (+1) Chernetskyi Dmytro 2 (3) 0 Skachko Yevhenii h2h
      (+2) (+1) Chernetskyi Dmytro 2 (3) 0 Samoilenko Oleh h2h
      (+6) (+5) Chernetskyi Dmytro 2 (3) 1 Taborovets Oleksii h2h
      (+3) (+2) Chernetskyi Dmytro 2 (3) 1 Skachko Yevhenii h2h

      League NSFU Kirovohrad region. Stage I - 3 round (2018-02-03)

      (+5) (+5) Chernetskyi Dmytro 1 (2) 1 Taborovets Oleksii h2h
      (+1) (+1) Chernetskyi Dmytro 1 (2) 1 Skachko Yevhenii h2h
      Dzyna Ihor 1 (2) 1 Chernetskyi Dmytro (+0) (+0) h2h
      Taborovets Alina 1 (2) 1 Chernetskyi Dmytro (+1) (+1) h2h
      Chernetskyi Dmytro 0 (2) 2 Kruk Yaroslav h2h

      League NSFU Kirovohrad region. 6 RED. Stage I - 2 round (2018-01-27)

      Chernetskyi Dmytro 2 (3) 1 Skachko Yevhenii (+0) (-1) h2h
      (+1) (+0) Chernetskyi Dmytro 2 (3) 0 Taborovets Alina h2h
      (+2) (+1) Chernetskyi Dmytro 2 (3) 0 Shylo Dmytro h2h
      (+4) (+3) Chernetskyi Dmytro 2 (3) 1 Taborovets Oleksii h2h
      (+5) (+4) Chernetskyi Dmytro 2 (3) 0 Taborovets Oleksii h2h

      League NSFU Kirovohrad region. Stage I - 2 round (2018-01-20)

      (+1) (+0) Chernetskyi Dmytro 2 (2) 0 Kruk Yaroslav h2h
      (+2) (+1) Chernetskyi Dmytro 2 (2) 0 Lisovenko Anna h2h
      Taborovets Oleksii 1 (2) 1 Chernetskyi Dmytro (+3) (+3) h2h
      (+0) (+2) Chernetskyi Dmytro 0 (2) 2 Skachko Yevhenii h2h

      Winter evening (2018-01-17)

      Lisovenko Anna 0 (3) 2 Chernetskyi Dmytro h2h
      Chernetskyi Dmytro 3 (5) 1 Skachko Yevhenii h2h

      League NSFU Kirovohrad region. 6 RED. Stage I - 1 round (2018-01-13)

      (+3) (+2) Chernetskyi Dmytro 2 (3) 0 Taborovets Oleksii h2h
      (+2) (+1) Chernetskyi Dmytro 2 (3) 0 Skachko Yevhenii h2h
      Chernetskyi Dmytro 2 (3) 1 Shylo Dmytro (+1) (-1) h2h
      Chernetskyi Dmytro 2 (3) 0 Lisovenko Anna (+0) (-1) h2h
      Chernetskyi Dmytro 2 (3) 0 Lisovenko Margarita (+0) (-1) h2h
      (+1) (+0) Chernetskyi Dmytro 2 (3) 0 Yovenko Oleksander h2h
      Taborovets Oleksii 0 (3) 2 Chernetskyi Dmytro (+1) (+2) h2h

      League NSFU Kirovohrad region. Stage I - 1 round (2018-01-06)

      Chernetskyi Dmytro 2 (2) 0 Lisovenko Anna h2h
      (-1) (+0) Taborovets Oleksii 0 (2) 2 Chernetskyi Dmytro h2h
      Chernetskyi Dmytro 2 (3) 0 Taborovets Oleksii (+1) (-1) h2h
      (+1) (+0) Chernetskyi Dmytro 2 (2) 0 Samoilenko Oleh h2h
      (+0) (+0) Chernetskyi Dmytro 1 (2) 1 Kruk Yaroslav h2h
      (-1) (+1) Chernetskyi Dmytro 0 (3) 2 Taborovets Oleksii h2h
      Chernetskyi Dmytro 2 (3) 0 Taborovets Oleksii (+0) (-1) h2h
      Chernetskyi Dmytro 2 (2) 0 Skachko Yevhenii (+0) (-1) h2h
      Chernetskyi Dmytro 2 (3) 0 Taborovets Oleksii (+0) (-1) h2h
      Chernetskyi Dmytro 0 (3) 2 Taborovets Oleksii (+0) (+1) h2h
      (+1) (+0) Chernetskyi Dmytro 2 (2) 0 Shylo Dmytro h2h
      Chernetskyi Dmytro 2 (3) 0 Taborovets Oleksii (+0) (-1) h2h
      Chernetskyi Dmytro 2 (2) 0 Falkovskyi Danylo (+0) (-1) h2h
      (+1) (+0) Taborovets Oleksii 2 (3) 0 Chernetskyi Dmytro h2h

      Amateur League SFU Kirovograd region. Stage II - 11 round (2017-12-23)

      Chernetskyi Dmytro 2 (3) 0 Shylo Dmytro h2h
      (+5) (+4) Chernetskyi Dmytro 2 (3) 0 Skachko Yevhenii h2h
      Taborovets Oleksii 0 (3) 2 Chernetskyi Dmytro (+2) (+3) h2h
      Taborovets Oleksii 2 (3) 1 Chernetskyi Dmytro (+4) (+2) h2h
      Taborovets Alina 0 (3) 2 Chernetskyi Dmytro (+2) (+3) h2h

      Amateur League SFU Kirovograd region. Stage II - 10 round (2017-12-23)

      Chernetskyi Dmytro 0 (3) 2 Taborovets Alina h2h
      (+4) (+3) Chernetskyi Dmytro 2 (3) 0 Skachko Yevhenii h2h
      (+7) (+6) Chernetskyi Dmytro 2 (3) 0 Shylo Dmytro h2h
      (+5) (+4) Chernetskyi Dmytro 2 (3) 0 Dzyna Ihor h2h

      NSFU. FIRST SNOW 2017 (2017-12-02 - 2017-12-05)

      Basystyi Volodymyr 0 (3) 2 Chernetskyi Dmytro h2h
      Chernetskyi Dmytro 1 (3) 2 Koman Andrei h2h
      Chernetskyi Dmytro 2 (3) 0 Menshchykov Sergey h2h
      Zotov Yevhen 3 (5) 0 Chernetskyi Dmytro h2h
      Melnychenok Sergey 2 (3) 0 Chernetskyi Dmytro h2h

      Amateur League SFU Kirovograd region. Stage II - 7 round (2017-11-18 - 2017-11-19)

      Taborovets Oleksii 0 (3) 2 Chernetskyi Dmytro (+3) (+4) h2h
      Shylo Dmytro 0 (3) 2 Chernetskyi Dmytro (+5) (+6) h2h
      (+2) (+1) Chernetskyi Dmytro 2 (3) 1 Lisovenko Anna h2h
      (+3) (+2) Chernetskyi Dmytro 2 (3) 0 Skachko Yevhenii h2h

      Amateur League SFU Kirovograd region. Stage II - 5 round (2017-10-28 - 2017-10-29)

      (+1) (+3) Chernetskyi Dmytro 0 (3) 2 Lisovenko Anna h2h
      Taborovets Alina 0 (1) 1 Chernetskyi Dmytro (+0) (+1) h2h
      Stryuchenko Zarina 0 (1) 1 Chernetskyi Dmytro (+5) (+6) h2h
      (+6) (+5) Chernetskyi Dmytro 1 (1) 0 Suzak Oleksandr h2h
      (+2) (+1) Chernetskyi Dmytro 1 (1) 0 Taborovets Alina h2h

      NSFU. POKROVA 2017 (2017-10-21 - 2017-10-24)

      Shulga Andrey 2 (3) 0 Chernetskyi Dmytro h2h
      Chisleacov Ilie 2 (3) 1 Chernetskyi Dmytro h2h
      Chernetskyi Dmytro 2 (3) 1 Zolotukhina Oleksandra h2h

      Amateur League SFU Kirovograd region. Stage II - 1 round (2017-09-23)

      (+3) (+2) Chernetskyi Dmytro 2 (3) 0 Taborovets Oleksii h2h
      (+2) (+1) Chernetskyi Dmytro 2 (3) 0 Lisovenko Anna h2h
      (+4) (+3) Chernetskyi Dmytro 2 (3) 0 Kruk Yaroslav h2h
      (+2) (+1) Chernetskyi Dmytro 2 (3) 1 Taborovets Oleksii h2h
      (+5) (+4) Chernetskyi Dmytro 2 (3) 0 Shylo Dmytro h2h

      Tournament Snooker Academy Znamyanka (2017-09-17)

      (+4) (+3) Chernetskyi Dmytro 2 (3) 0 Kruk Oleksandr h2h
      (+0) (+2) Chernetskyi Dmytro 2 (5) 3 Samoilenko Polina h2h
      (+1) (+0) Chernetskyi Dmytro 1 (1) 0 Tuleneva Natalia h2h
      (+6) (+5) Chernetskyi Dmytro 1 (1) 0 Zolotukhina Oleksandra h2h
      (+5) (+4) Chernetskyi Dmytro 1 (1) 0 Landyrieva Аnna h2h

      The Open Tournament is devoted to the Day of Physical Culture and Sports (2017-09-09 - 2017-09-10)

      Chernetskyi Dmytro 2 (3) 0 Lisovenko Margarita h2h
      Sinokop Anton 3 (5) 1 Chernetskyi Dmytro h2h
      Chernetskyi Dmytro 2 (3) 0 Landyrieva Аnna h2h
      Chernetskyi Dmytro 2 (3) 0 Samoilenko Polina h2h

      SFU. CUP FOR INDEPENDENCE DAY 2017 (2017-08-26 - 2017-08-30)

      Shulga Andrey 2 (3) 1 Chernetskyi Dmytro h2h
      Slyvka Oleg 2 (3) 0 Chernetskyi Dmytro h2h
      Chernetskyi Dmytro 2 (3) 1 Boyko Artem h2h

      SFU. SUMMER HEAT 2017 (2017-06-24 - 2017-06-27)

      Makieiev Andrew 2 (3) 1 Chernetskyi Dmytro h2h
      Baciu Pavel 2 (3) 0 Chernetskyi Dmytro h2h
      Delyatyns'kyy Stepan 2 (3) 1 Chernetskyi Dmytro h2h
      Chernetskyi Dmytro 0 (3) 2 Ostrovskyi Ruslan h2h

      SFU. Snooker Championship of Ukraine 2017 (2017-04-29 - 2017-05-02)

      Shulga Andrey 2 (3) 0 Chernetskyi Dmytro h2h
      Veselyak Evhen 2 (3) 0 Chernetskyi Dmytro h2h
      Kondratenko Maksym 2 (3) 0 Chernetskyi Dmytro h2h

      Open tournament Sea of Azov " Сhestnut flowers" (2017-04-22 - 2017-04-23)

      Semko Yurii 2 (3) 0 Chernetskyi Dmytro h2h
      Sergeev Artem 2 (3) 0 Chernetskyi Dmytro h2h
      Afonin Alexey 2 (3) 0 Chernetskyi Dmytro h2h

      Amateur Legue SFU Kirovohrad region U 19 Stage I - 7 round (2017-04-08)

      (+3) (+2) Chernetskyi Dmytro 2 (3) 0 Zarutskyi Petro h2h
      Zolotukhina Oleksandra 0 (1) 1 Chernetskyi Dmytro (+4) (+5) h2h
      (+4) (+3) Sinokop Anton 2 (3) 1 Chernetskyi Dmytro h2h
      Zarutskyi Petro 0 (1) 1 Chernetskyi Dmytro (+1) (+2) h2h
      (+3) (+2) Sinokop Anton 1 (1) 0 Chernetskyi Dmytro h2h
      Kruk Oleksandr 0 (1) 1 Chernetskyi Dmytro (+2) (+3) h2h
      (+4) (+3) Chernetskyi Dmytro 1 (1) 0 Landyrieva Аnna h2h

      Amateur Legue SFU Kirovohrad region U 19 Stage I - 6 round (2017-04-01)

      Kruk Oleksandr 1 (3) 2 Chernetskyi Dmytro (+1) (+2) h2h
      (+2) (+1) Sinokop Anton 2 (3) 0 Chernetskyi Dmytro h2h
      Zarutskyi Petro 0 (1) 1 Chernetskyi Dmytro (+0) (+1) h2h
      Zolotukhina Oleksandra 0 (1) 1 Chernetskyi Dmytro (+3) (+4) h2h
      Vitsynkyi Vyatcheslav 0 (1) 1 Chernetskyi Dmytro (+1) (+2) h2h
      (+1) (+3) Chernetskyi Dmytro 0 (1) 1 Kruk Oleksandr h2h

      Amateur League SFU Kirovohrad Region U 19 Stage I - 5 round (2017-03-25)

      (+3) (+2) Chernetskyi Dmytro 2 (3) 0 Stokolos Volodymyr h2h
      Chernetskyi Dmytro 1 (3) 2 Sinokop Anton (+0) (+1) h2h
      (+3) (+2) Chernetskyi Dmytro 2 (2) 0 Zolotukhina Oleksandra h2h
      (+2) (+1) Chernetskyi Dmytro 2 (2) 0 Samoilenko Polina h2h
      (+2) (+1) Chernetskyi Dmytro 2 (2) 0 Stokolos Volodymyr h2h

      Amateur League SFU Kirovohrad Region U 19 Stage I - 4 round (2017-03-18)

      (+3) (+2) Chernetskyi Dmytro 1 (1) 0 Kruk Oleksandr h2h
      Sinokop Anton 1 (1) 0 Chernetskyi Dmytro h2h
      (+0) (+2) Sinokop Anton 0 (3) 2 Chernetskyi Dmytro h2h
      Chernetskyi Dmytro 1 (1) 0 Kruk Oleksandr h2h
      Chernetskyi Dmytro 1 (1) 0 Landyrieva Аnna h2h
      Chernetskyi Dmytro 1 (1) 0 Zolotukhina Oleksandra h2h
      Chernetskyi Dmytro 1 (1) 0 Samoilenko Polina h2h

      Amateur league SFU Kirovohrad region U 19 Stage I – 3 round (2017-03-11)

      Landyrieva Аnna 0 (1) 1 Chernetskyi Dmytro (+1) (+2) h2h
      Vitsynkyi Vyatcheslav 0 (1) 1 Chernetskyi Dmytro (+0) (+1) h2h
      (+2) (+1) Chernetskyi Dmytro 1 (1) 0 Lisovenko Margarita h2h
      (+1) (+0) Chernetskyi Dmytro 1 (1) 0 Stokolos Volodymyr h2h
      (-1) (+1) Chernetskyi Dmytro 0 (1) 1 Kruk Oleksandr h2h
      Zolotukhina Oleksandra 0 (1) 1 Chernetskyi Dmytro (+0) (+1) h2h
      Chernetskyi Dmytro 1 (1) 0 Kruk Oleksandr (+1) (-1) h2h

      Amateur League SFU Kirovohrad region U 19 I Stage – 2 round (2017-03-04)

      Landyrieva Аnna 0 (1) 1 Chernetskyi Dmytro (+0) (+1) h2h
      Kruk Oleksandr 0 (1) 1 Chernetskyi Dmytro (+0) (+1) h2h
      (-1) (+0) Lisovenko Margarita 0 (1) 1 Chernetskyi Dmytro h2h
      (+1) (+0) Sinokop Anton 1 (1) 0 Chernetskyi Dmytro h2h

      Amateur League SFU Kirovohrad region I Stage – 5 round (2017-02-12)

      (-1) (+0) Skachko Yevhenii 0 (1) 1 Chernetskyi Dmytro h2h
      Zhurba Oleksiy 1 (1) 0 Chernetskyi Dmytro (+0) (-1) h2h
      (-1) (+0) Lisovenko Anna 0 (1) 1 Chernetskyi Dmytro h2h
      Chernetskyi Dmytro 1 (1) 0 Melnychuk Pavlo (+0) (-1) h2h
      Timoshenko Igor 0 (1) 1 Chernetskyi Dmytro (+0) (+1) h2h
      Chernetskyi Dmytro 1 (1) 0 Zhurba Oleksiy (+1) (-1) h2h
      (-1) (+0) Taborovets Oleksii 0 (1) 1 Chernetskyi Dmytro h2h
      (+2) (+1) Chernetskyi Dmytro 1 (1) 0 Melnychuk Pavlo h2h

      Amteur league SFU Kirovohrad region Stage I Final (2016-12-25)

      Chernetskyi Dmytro 1 (1) 0 Sinokop Anton h2h
      Chernetskyi Dmytro 0 (1) 1 Falkovskyi Danylo h2h
      Chernetskyi Dmytro 0 (1) 1 Abramovych Serhii h2h
      Chernetskyi Dmytro 1 (1) 0 Lisovenko Anna h2h
      Topchu Vitalii 1 (1) 0 Chernetskyi Dmytro h2h
      Topchu Vitalii 2 (1) 1 Chernetskyi Dmytro h2h
      Taborovets Oleksii 0 (1) 1 Chernetskyi Dmytro h2h

      Amateur Tournament SFU Kirovohrad region Stage I -15 round (2016-12-18)

      Chernetskyi Dmytro 0 (3) 1 Falkovskyi Danylo h2h
      Lisovenko Anna 0 (1) 1 Chernetskyi Dmytro h2h
      Chernetskyi Dmytro 0 (1) 1 Falkovskyi Danylo h2h
      Chernetskyi Dmytro 0 (1) 1 Melnychuk Pavlo h2h
      Chernetskyi Dmytro 1 (1) 0 Abramovych Serhii h2h
      Topchu Vitalii 0 (1) 1 Chernetskyi Dmytro h2h
      Melnychuk Pavlo 0 (3) 1 Chernetskyi Dmytro h2h
      Taborovets Oleksii 1 (1) 0 Chernetskyi Dmytro h2h

      Tournament SFU Kirovohrad region RE-SPOT BLACK (2016-12-17)

      Chernetskyi Dmytro 5 (9) 1 Kruk Oleksandr h2h
      Chernetskyi Dmytro 5 (9) 0 Dulov Danyil h2h
      Topchu Vitalii 4 (9) 5 Chernetskyi Dmytro h2h
      Taborovets Oleksii 2 (9) 5 Chernetskyi Dmytro h2h

      Amateur league SFU Kirovohrad region Stage I – 1 round 2016 (2016-08-14)

      Chernetskyi Dmytro 1 (1) 0 Lisovenko Margarita h2h
      Chernetskyi Dmytro 0 (1) 1 Shulga Andrey h2h
      Chernetskyi Dmytro 0 (1) 1 Scherbak Dmitry h2h
      Sinokop Anton 1 (1) 0 Chernetskyi Dmytro h2h
      Falkovskyi Danylo 0 (1) 1 Chernetskyi Dmytro h2h
          Tournaments17
          Matches82
          Wins67 (81.71%)
          Opponents24
          Average handicap level +3.42
          NameCountryCityMatchesMatches wonHandicap level
          Sinokop Anton UkraineLviv61 (17%)-4
          Timoshenko Igor UkraineKropyvnytskyi11 (100%)+1
          Tuleneva Natalia UkraineZnamyanka11 (100%)+1
          Falkovskyi Danylo UkraineKropyvnytskyi11 (100%)+1
          Samoilenko Polina UkraineZnamyanka32 (67%)+1
          Zhurba Oleksiy UkraineKropyvnytskyi21 (50%)+1
          Lisovenko Anna UkraineKropyvnytskyi43 (75%)+2
          Vitsynkyi Vyatcheslav UkraineKropyvnytskyi22 (100%)+2
          Melnychuk Pavlo UkraineKropyvnytskyi22 (100%)+2
          Lisovenko Margarita UkraineKropyvnytskyi22 (100%)+2
          Zarutskyi Petro UkraineZnamyanka33 (100%)+3
          Taborovets Alina UkraineZnamyanka33 (100%)+3
          Stokolos Volodymyr UkraineKropyvnytskyi33 (100%)+3
          Zolotukhina Oleksandra UkraineZnamyanka65 (83%)+4
          Kruk Oleksandr UkraineZnamyanka86 (75%)+4
          Kruk Yaroslav UkraineZnamyanka22 (100%)+5
          Dzyna Ihor UkraineZnamyanka11 (100%)+5
          Stryuchenko Zarina UkraineZnamyanka11 (100%)+6
          Taborovets Oleksii UkraineZnamyanka1210 (83%)+6
          Pryhodchenko Anatoly UkraineZnamyanka00 (0%)+6
          Landyrieva Аnna UkraineZnamyanka55 (100%)+6
          Suzak Oleksandr UkraineZnamyanka11 (100%)+6
          Shylo Dmytro UkraineZnamyanka33 (100%)+7
          Skachko Yevhenii UkraineKropyvnytskyi108 (80%)+9