Count: 26
Youngest player:
Oldest player:
Player mid age: 18.5 years
Experienced players:
Tournament total play time: 54 hours
Longest match: 136 minutes
Evstaf`ev Kyrylo 0 - 1 Landyrieva Аnna
Quickest match: 11 minutes
Max points score of match winner: 107
Dementiev Iegor 1 - 0 Vitsynkyi Vyatcheslav
Min points score of match winner: 28
Ul'yanchenko Taras 3 - 1 Petrunko George
Max points score gap in match: 77
Ul'yanchenko Taras 1 - 0 Baidala Kiril
Min points score gap in match: 3
Max score of frame winner: 107
Dementiev Iegor 107 - 96 Vitsynkyi Vyatcheslav
Min score of frame winner: 32
Gradinari Vladislav 32 - 5 Mezentsev Anton
Max score gap in frame: 77
Ul'yanchenko Taras 86 - 9 Baidala Kiril
Min score gap in frame: 3
Evstaf`ev Kyrylo 48 - 45 Dyskant Mykhailo
Max score sum in frame: 203
Dementiev Iegor 107 - 96 Vitsynkyi Vyatcheslav
Min score sum in frame: 37
Played matches: 79
Deciders: 0 (0%)
Whitewashes: 6 (7%)
Favourites lost (by draw): 13 (16%)
Comebacks (3+ frames in a row to win): 0
Popular contests
Margo Lisovenko
1 - 0
Vitsynkyi Vyatcheslav
(8-1 h2h)
Kruk Maria
0 - 1
Landyrieva Аnna
(2-7 h2h)
Kruk Oleksandr
1 - 0
Samoilenko Polina
(7-1 h2h)
Petrunko George
2 - 0
Baidala Kiril
(3-3 h2h)
Ul'yanchenko Taras
3 - 1
Petrunko George
(3-2 h2h)
Breaks count 20+: 3
Players with breaks: 3 (11%)
State | Players | Sum rating | Avg rating for player | Max break | Breaks count (20+) | Breaks count for player | Best player |
Kirovohrad region | 15 | 6260.8 | 417.3867 | 0 | 0 | Stokolos Volodymyr | |
Kyiv | 3 | 2652.6 | 884.2 | 24 | 1 | 0.33 | Petrunko George |
Donetsk region | 2 | 2431 | 1215.5 | 26 | 1 | 0.5 | Ul'yanchenko Taras |
Moldova | 3 | 1576.9 | 525.6333 | 0 | 0 | Gradinari Vladislav | |
Lviv region | 2 | 1064.9 | 532.45 | 21 | 1 | 0.5 | Baidala Kiril |
Canada | 1 | 954.2 | 954.2 | 0 | 0 | Margo Lisovenko |
Referee | Matches worked | Total work time | Referee of a break |
Scherbak Dmitry | 11 | 10 hours 39 minutes | 26 |
Sinokop Anton | 14 | 8 hours 33 minutes | |
Taborovets Oleksii | 8 | 8 hours 0 minutes | |
Shulga Andrey | 7 | 6 hours 55 minutes | |
Chernetskyi Dmytro | 7 | 5 hours 4 minutes | 21 |
Zhurba Oleksiy | 10 | 4 hours 18 minutes | |
Zotov Artem | 5 | 3 hours 46 minutes | |
Lisovenko Hanna | 0 | - | |
Kamelkov Yevhen | 0 | - |