Count: 112
Youngest player:
Oldest player:
Player mid age: 36 years
Newbies: 14
Experienced players:
Tournament total play time: 377 hours
Longest match: 280 minutes
Gradinari Vladislav 2 - 3 Makieiev Andrew
Quickest match: 43 minutes
Longest frame: 101 minutes
Lagodzinschii Serghei 42 - 76 Al-Qarmalee Mohammed
Quickest frame: 11 minutes
Max points score of match winner: 285
Marholin Kiryl 3 - 1 Vaskovskyy Oleg
Min points score of match winner: 85
Petkevicius Andrius 2 - 0 Struk Igor
Max points score gap in match: 200
Isaienko Sergiy 4 - 0 Boiko Iulian
Min points score gap in match: 0
Max score of frame winner: 101
Marholin Kiryl 101 - 7 Evstaf`ev Kyrylo
Min score of frame winner: 35
Kozak Andriy 33 - 35 Plugari Constantin
Max score gap in frame: 94
Marholin Kiryl 101 - 7 Evstaf`ev Kyrylo
Min score gap in frame: 1
Al-Qarmalee Mohammed 43 - 44 Stolyarchuk Artem
Delyatyns'kyy Stepan 50 - 51 Fedevych Vitaliy
Stolyarchuk Maksym 51 - 50 Podolyak Bohdan
Max score sum in frame: 151
Chisleacov Ilia 72 - 79 Ivaniv Vitaly
Min score sum in frame: 50
Played matches: 223
Deciders: 57 (25%)
Whitewashes: 149 (66%)
Favourites lost (by draw): 50 (22%)
Comebacks (3+ frames in a row to win): 1
Popular contests
Kamelkov Yevhen
2 - 0
Petrunko George
(13-14 h2h)
Isaienko Sergiy
4 - 0
Boiko Iulian
(11-14 h2h)
Scherbak Dmitry
2 - 0
Makarskiy Ivan
(12-4 h2h)
Margo Lisovenko
2 - 0
Samoilenko Polina
(8-5 h2h)
Shulha Andrii
1 - 3
Vishnevsky Vladislav
(5-4 h2h)
Breaks count 20+: 242
Players with breaks: 52 (46%)
State | Players | Sum rating | Avg rating for player | Max break | Breaks count (20+) | Breaks count for player | Best player |
Lviv region | 37 | 93210 | 2519.1892 | 40 | 50 | 1.35 | Stolyarchuk Maksym |
Kyiv | 14 | 67544.2 | 4824.5857 | 76 | 90 | 6.43 | Isaienko Sergiy |
Moldova | 11 | 25450.2 | 2313.6545 | 28 | 8 | 0.73 | Ciobanu Andrei |
Ternopil region | 10 | 22840 | 2284 | 46 | 20 | 2 | Ostrovskyi Ruslan |
Lithuania | 4 | 15816.2 | 3954.05 | 67 | 17 | 4.25 | Schulte-Ebbert Vilius |
Kirovohrad region | 11 | 13840.8 | 1258.2545 | 20 | 1 | 0.09 | Serebriakov Roman |
Belarus | 2 | 12443.4 | 6221.7 | 62 | 30 | 15 | Marholin Kiryl |
Donetsk region | 4 | 8835.4 | 2208.85 | 31 | 3 | 0.75 | Makieiev Andrew |
Ivano-Frankivsk region | 5 | 7928.8 | 1585.76 | 22 | 2 | 0.4 | Ostrazhnov Andriy |
Kyiv region | 3 | 6316 | 2105.3333 | 22 | 2 | 0.67 | Vaskovskyy Oleg |
Dnipropetrovsk region | 2 | 6092 | 3046 | 37 | 8 | 4 | Kazakov Anton |
Canada | 2 | 3046.6 | 1523.3 | 23 | 2 | 1 | Margo Lisovenko |
Iraq | 1 | 2549.4 | 2549.4 | 22 | 3 | 3 | Al-Qarmalee Mohammed |
Russian Federation | 1 | 2513.4 | 2513.4 | 27 | 1 | 1 | Balishyan Arsen |
Transcarpathian region | 1 | 2391.6 | 2391.6 | 22 | 3 | 3 | Ibrahim Samir |
Vinnytsia region | 1 | 2372.6 | 2372.6 | 23 | 2 | 2 | Khimich Vladyslav |
Morocco | 1 | 1657.6 | 1657.6 | 0 | 0 | Mehdi Alani | |
Khmelnitsky region | 1 | 1500.8 | 1500.8 | 0 | 0 | Makarskiy Ivan | |
Kharkiv region | 1 | 1052.8 | 1052.8 | 0 | 0 | Volovelskaya Tatiana |
Referee | Matches worked | Total work time | Referee of a break |
Zotov Artem | 9 | 17 hours 39 minutes | 44 |
Lisovenko Hanna | 5 | 9 hours 5 minutes | 53 |
Kruk Oleksandr | 5 | 8 hours 18 minutes | 32 |
Landyreva Anna | 5 | 8 hours 16 minutes | 21 |
Samoilenko Polina | 4 | 7 hours 39 minutes | 25 |
Zhurba Oleksiy | 4 | 6 hours 35 minutes | 25 |
Zolotukhina Oleksandra | 4 | 5 hours 26 minutes | 20 |
Chernetskyi Dmytro | 2 | 3 hours 15 minutes | 22 |
Scherbak Dmitry | 2 | 2 hours 30 minutes | 76 |
Kamelkov Yevhen | 0 | - | |
Semko Yuriy | 0 | - | |
Bucharska Mariia | 0 | - |