+380665675857 •

Stats (ratings)


PlayerTournamentsRatingNSFU. CHAMPIONSHIP OF UKRAINE "6-RED" 2017
2017-12-23 - 2017-12-26
NSFU. FIRST SNOW 2017
2017-12-02 - 2017-12-05
NSFU. POKROVA 2017
2017-10-21 - 2017-10-24
SFUDo Open tournament Sea of Azov "Autumn breeze"
2017-09-30 - 2017-10-02
SFU. CUP FOR INDEPENDENCE DAY 2017
2017-08-26 - 2017-08-30
FSULo "KUBOK HALYCHYNY"
2017-08-19 - 2017-08-20
SFU. SUMMER HEAT 2017
2017-06-24 - 2017-06-27
SFU. Snooker Championship of Ukraine 2017
2017-04-29 - 2017-05-02
Open tournament Sea of Azov " Сhestnut flowers"
2017-04-22 - 2017-04-23
SFU. SPRINGTIME 2017 (rating)
2017-03-11 - 2017-03-14
1 Isaenko Sergiy542873.86588.872088187.8013405.8007483.400
2 Semko Yurii932519.52658.241586432.204019.61585.1491458271681.41244
3 Kusen Mykhailo828213.4422225203333.905078.6960.94026443303639
4 Boiko Iulian525452.7056284255.2010510.2534.504524.800
5 Melnychenok Sergey425217.6056885534.805312008682.800
6 Shulga Andrey618987.1034514094.6051751141.903336.21788.40
7 Marholin Kiryl418234.404528428107131.400229400
8 Makieiev Andrew816602.6031682114.48733675.2013262260.81123.22062
9 Petrash Sergey416084.22544.243742433.806732.200000
10 Khimich Vladyslav515422.904043500902372.6002379.801618.5
11 Myronyuk Victor615276.1023423133.505103.601880158701230
12 Baciu Pavel714856.53261.817442962.902531.209201449.601987
13 Kazakov Anton4146820000519603214327203000
14 Vaskovskyy Oleg614574.403235212103852017661589.402011
15 Ul'yanchenko Taras714472.9023033002.11195.62562.2019042360.41145.60
16 Scherbak Dmitry914343.2012112209.81449.42396.8457.518382425.28481507.5
17 Lagodzinschii Serghei714177.42446.622542968.101545.6018072239.60916.5
18 Vishnevsky Vladislav21364300008814.4004828.600
19 Sinokop Anton713546.42379.815471441.61853.63693.2012481383.200
20 Polidovich Marian613393.3878.20207705138.4940.103210.601149
21 Stolyarchuk Maksym313367.15223.60006821.41322.10000
22 Buchynskyi Andrew712543.51758.831221299.802531.2017681339.20724.5
23 Chisleacov Ilie612472.5024922196.402439.4013753211.20758.5
24 Ciobanu Andrei411614.3003093.103724.4024092387.800
25 Ostrovskyi Ruslan311212.800006946.41829.42437000
26 Kamelkov Yevhen711005.3017372273.202531.2923.39681446.601126
27 Yatsenko Vitaliy410958.802432000031813285.802060
28 Radzivill Oleksandr510954.9023042092.600018463131.801580.5
29 Ostrazhnov Andriy610534.41279.81183003695.2642.90223201501.5
30 Delyatyns'kyy Stepan59836.81803.60003651.2643.823991339.200
31 Schulte-Ebbert Vilius19027.200009027.200000
32 Каримберди уулу187340873400000000
33 Makarskiy Ivan58574.9002063.601500.801248223201530.5
34 Basenko Oleg28195.800002502.4005693.400
35 Tomashchuk Ihor58109.30093802396.4815.602353.801605.5
36 Sergeev Artem58096.8015742236.41174.20002267.4844.80
37 Petrunko George58005.4023782090.401525.867201339.200
38 Sturza Alexandru47648.201581003651.201324001092
39 Chernetskyi Dmytro67207.4021941334.201523.207369005200
40 Basystyi Volodymyr56896.1012812063.6000134315120696.5
41 Zotov Yevhen56873.2031260657.61523.209280638.40
42 Volyk Vladislav26468.8024434025.80000000
43 Stolyarchuk Artem26453.200005005.6001447.600
44 Pinchuk Oleksandr564321036.812461313.202375.6460.40000
45 Baidala Kiril56266.99180140702352621.9968000
46 Shavanov Oleh46203.32349.4000939.40022320682.5
47 Lisovenko Anna66115.608401313.2635.21500.80912914.400
48 Ivasiv Andrew36092.73274.80002329.6488.30000
49 Bachynskyi Andrii45882.317280002372457.501324.800
50 Lisovenko Margarita55861.608541299.801545.80126290000
51 Alqarmalee Mohammed25755.23205.80002549.400000
52 Ivanets Ruslan35682.42381.400024010090000
53 Serebriakov Roman45677.501547002352009000878.5
54 Schadylo Oleg35676.49181197003561.400000
55 Voloshynov Danylo55576.8797.616171313.201523.2325.80000
56 Ivaniv Vitaly45512.500001677.601282914.401638.5
57 Khachatryan Mikael45508.713508402954.7003640000
58 Fedyshak Mykola25482.61792.80003689.800000
59 Petrus Stepan55445.8950.412171415.60962.80090000
60 Osypenko Dmytry25436.601585003851.600000
61 Sulim Roman353381047.60003785.6504.80000
62 Pavlyuk Volodymyr45330.8011831299.801523.2001324.800
63 Abramovych Serhii45321.901561001523.2001339.20898.5
64 Korolenko Konstantin55310.2015681347.6635.21074.8000684.60
65 Slyvka Oleg15241.800005241.800000
66 Mehdi Alani35153.4002086.601657.6001409.200
67 Ivanov Nikolay24969.20000007204249.200
68 Savytskyi Oleksandr34722.13205.2000896620.90000
69 Lagodzinschii Matvei54657.408541058.60918.40912914.400
70 Fedevych Vitaliy34637.61717.6119700172300000
71 Ermilin Konstantin24610.400002329.6002280.800
72 Samsonov Vitaly34606.613700002507.4729.20000
73 Shugaley Bogdan24469.8002190.80000227900
74 Taborovets Oleksii5441701197964.8000720900635.20
75 Nakonechnyi Ihor24405.21274.40000003130.800
76 Talov Yevhen143870000000004387
77 Boyko Artem54356.49188549380918.40728000
78 Volyk Mykyta24299.60000896003403.600
79 Petrosov Arsen142584258000000000
80 Manoila Tsezari34241.700001523.20181900899.5
81 Onyshchuk Sergiy3412000002329.6340.801449.600
82 Bucharska Mariia23991.22551.2000000144000
83 Kruk Oleksandr43947.808401299.808960912000
84 Voievodin Maksym33921.8086821010000952.800
85 Koman Andrei33826.801561001500.80765000
86 Kondratenko Maksym33767.900001543.2001339.20885.5
87 Stanaitis Marius137650000376500000
88 Geryak Roman33723.61263.60001545.600914.400
89 Ivaniv Svyatoslav13705.200003705.200000
90 Egorov Sergij13677.800003677.800000
91 Sych Pavlo13670.800003670.800000
92 Dementiev Iegor23624.6015612063.60000000
93 Gradinari Vladislav23579.801183002396.800000
94 Khmelevskyi Denys134610346100000000
95 Ahadzhanov Chingiz234021901.20001500.800000
96 Сагыналиев Калысхан133510335100000000
97 Zhurba Oleksiy33312.800001500.8091290000
98 Урайимов Сыймык132270322700000000
99 Mazur Maksym43107.8001031.8638.4000914.4523.20
100 Khrushch Yuriy33083.612420001500.8340.80000
101 Landyrieva Аnna33072.208541299.80918.400000
102 Dvornichenko Oleg13059.1003059.10000000
103 KasyanovAlexander129120000000002912
104 Potapov Maksim22808.41285.20001523.200000
105 Kozak Andriy227441753.8000990.200000
106 Plugari Constantin22711.801211001500.800000
107 Samoilenko Polina326880854938089600000
108 Zolotukhina Oleksandra32687.40840951.4089600000
109 Levitskij Vadim32603.47560951.4089600000
110 Stetsyshyn Peter22566.300000001000.801565.5
111 Balishyan Arsen12513.400002513.400000
112 Dobrovolskyi Oleksii12434.800000002434.800
113 Yermolenko Oleksiy12434.62434.6000000000
114 Ibrahim Samir12391.600002391.600000
115 Veselyak Evhen12389.400000002389.400
116 Boykov Valeriy123750000237500000
117 Olari Igor123550000002355000
118 Маматокторов Шаирбек123380233800000000
119 Balan Alexei12329.600002329.600000
120 Duliba Alexey22287.2124201045.20000000
121 Kravchenko Volodymyr22274.608601414.60000000
122 Tomenko Yuri122740227400000000
123 Kambadahalli Prajwal22262.5015470000000715.5
124 Potapov Igor22235.21339.200089600000
125 Galaju Nicolae22205.700001523.20000682.5
126 Vitsynkyi Vyatcheslav22195.8001299.8089600000
127 Shumynets Volodymyr22117.27560000001361.200
128 Pinchuk Valentyna22111.8928.8118300000000
129 Kozak Artem32026766.8000918.4340.80000
130 Hlibchuk Ivan21953.21015.209380000000
131 Pona Marian2181491800089600000
132 Tumryk Oleksandr11720.61720.6000000000
133 Shtepenko Oleksandr21692.80008480000844.80
134 Isaev Bogdan116660166600000000
135 Yarmonenko Oleksiy2162800000072890000
136 Podolyak Bohdan11569.200001569.200000
137 Rudik Mykhailo2156808400000728000
138 Bublys Darius11523.200001523.200000
138 Klemra Volodymyr11523.200001523.200000
140 Andrius Petkevicius11500.800001500.800000
140 Trofimov Serhii11500.800001500.800000
142 Svyst Vitalii11428.600000001428.600
143 Marchenko Evgen113721372000000000
144 Sanatarchuk Yevhen21371.2000844.80000526.40
145 Husar Roman113701370000000000
146 Menshchykov Sergey2136008400520000000
147 Portyanskyy Boris11339.200000001339.200
148 Bachinsky Matthew11328.41328.4000000000
149 Pavlenko Vasyliy11324.800000001324.800
149 Tkach Valerii11324.800000001324.800
151 Anokhin Gordii11299.8001299.80000000
152 Skachko Yevhenii111970119700000000
153 Taborovets Alina111830118300000000
154 Levi Valeriy11101.61101.6000000000
155 Volovelskaya Tatiana11052.800001052.800000
156 Chubarov Bogdan21046.4000526.400005200
157 Tryhub Volodymyr110261026000000000
158 Harlov Valentyn11015.21015.2000000000
159 Охрімчук Степан1964.800964.80000000
160 Meniuk Anatolii1943.5000000000943.5
161 Malaglovets Andriy1940.80000940.800000
162 Sydorenko Petro1938009380000000
162 Duliba Roman1938009380000000
162 Levytskyi Andrii1938009380000000
162 Stokolos Volodymyr1938009380000000
162 Malasnyak Yarema1938009380000000
167 Kyslyak Oleg1918.40000918.400000
167 Struk Igor1918.40000918.400000
167 Livchak Pavlo1918.40000918.400000
167 Sokhan Bohdan1918.40000918.400000
171 Kolesnik Andrew1900000000090000
171 Agruts Vladimir1900000000090000
171 Paliichuk Vitalii1900000000090000
174 Tomashchuk Mikhailo1896000089600000
174 Ilchuk Ihor1896000089600000
174 Komarny`czky`j Andrij1896000089600000
174 Evstaf`ev Kyrylo1896000089600000
174 Berezhenko Volodymyr1896000089600000
179 Bedyovka Alexandr1892.400000000892.40
180 Kazakov Oleksandr1878.5000000000878.5
181 ShahiIrani Jafar1854085400000000
182 Vorob'yov Kostyantyn1844.8000844.8000000
183 Schadylo Maksym1756756000000000
184 Voloshko Roman1720000000720000
185 Gerbutov Igor1682.5000000000682.5
186 Afonin Alexey1672.400000000672.40
187 Yatsimirsky Andrew1670006700000000
187 Rak Artem1670006700000000
187 Melnyk Oleksandr1670006700000000
190 Kim Michail1520000520000000
190 Belous Evgeniy1520000520000000
192 Kachur Vasyl'1457.500000457.50000
193 Okunevs'kyy Vitaliy1373.700000373.70000
194 Hudyma Taras1363.800000363.80000
195 Romanovych Volodymyr1343.700000343.70000