+380665675857 •

Stats (ratings)


PlayerTournamentsRatingSFUDo Open tournament Sea of Azov "Autumn breeze"
2017-09-30 - 2017-10-02
SFU. CUP FOR INDEPENDENCE DAY 2017
2017-08-26 - 2017-08-30
FSULo "KUBOK HALYCHYNY"
2017-08-19 - 2017-08-20
SFU. SUMMER HEAT 2017
2017-06-24 - 2017-06-27
SFU. Snooker Championship of Ukraine 2017
2017-04-29 - 2017-05-02
Open tournament Sea of Azov " Сhestnut flowers"
2017-04-22 - 2017-04-23
SFU. SPRINGTIME 2017 (rating)
2017-03-11 - 2017-03-14
SFU. FIRST SNOW 2016 (rating)
2016-12-03 - 2016-12-07
Open tournament FSO Lviv region. 2nd Round (rating)
2016-11-26 - 2016-11-27
1 Isaenko Sergiy324534.6013405.8007483.4003645.40
2 Semko Yurii720242.704019.61585.1491458271681.412440971.6
3 Kusen Mykhailo619956.905078.6960.940264433036391819.40
4 Boiko Iulian419599.7010510.2534.504524.8004030.20
5 Vishnevsky Vladislav318639.608814.4004828.6004996.60
6 Kazakov Anton414682051960321432720300000
7 Melnychenok Sergey213994.805312008682.80000
8 Polidovich Marian613406.505138.4940.103210.6011491758.81209.6
9 Shulga Andrey513187.1051751141.903336.21788.401745.60
10 Scherbak Dmitry812650.21449.42396.8457.518382425.28481507.51727.80
11 Makieiev Andrew712057.48733675.2013262260.81123.22062737.20
12 Ciobanu Andrei411702.803724.4024092387.8003181.60
13 Ostrovskyi Ruslan311212.806946.41829.4243700000
14 Yatsenko Vitaliy410751.400031813285.8020602224.60
15 Vaskovskyy Oleg5996503852017661589.402011746.60
16 Myronyuk Victor49800.605103.60188015870123000
17 Delyatyns'kyy Stepan69678.603651.2643.823991339.200923722.4
18 Chisleacov Ilie59554.902439.4013753211.20758.51770.80
19 Basenko Oleg39446.402502.4005693.4001250.60
20 Margolin Kirill29425.407131.40022940000
21 Petrash Sergey2932006732.2000002587.80
22 Ul'yanchenko Taras59167.81195.62562.2019042360.41145.6000
23 Schulte-Ebbert Vilius19027.209027.20000000
24 Kamelkov Yevhen68345.502531.2923.39681446.6011261350.40
25 Tomashchuk Ihor58331.702396.4815.602353.801605.51160.40
26 Lagodzinschii Serghei58183.901545.6018072239.60916.51675.20
27 Sinokop Anton481781853.63693.2012481383.20000
28 Stolyarchuk Maksym28143.506821.41322.1000000
29 Baciu Pavel58093.802531.209201449.60198712060
30 Ostrazhnov Andriy48071.603695.2642.90223201501.500
31 Radzivill Oleksandr47449.700018463131.801580.5891.40
32 Buchynskyi Andrew57074.502531.2017681339.20724.5711.60
33 Makarskiy Ivan46511.301500.801248223201530.500
34 Stolyarchuk Artem26453.205005.6001447.60000
35 Khimich Vladyslav36370.902372.6002379.801618.500
36 Sturza Alexandru36067.203651.20132400109200
37 Slyvka Oleg25800.405241.8000000558.6
38 Ivaniv Vitaly45512.501677.601282914.401638.500
39 Bachynskyi Andrii45339.902372457.501324.8001185.60
40 Fedyshak Mykola2518503689.80000001495.2
41 Serebriakov Roman45041.702352009000878.5911.20
42 Ivanov Nikolay24969.20007204249.20000
43 Stetsyshyn Peter44961.500001000.801565.51653.2742
44 Osypenko Dmytry24858.203851.6000001006.60
45 Petrunko George44752.201525.867201339.2001215.20
46 Shavanov Oleh44747.90939.40022320682.58940
47 Basystyi Volodymyr44729.5000134315120696.511780
48 Onyshchuk Sergiy4465902329.6340.801449.6000539
49 Abramovych Serhii44642.501523.2001339.20898.5881.60
50 Ermilin Konstantin24610.402329.6002280.80000
51 Nakonechnyi Ihor24413.600003130.8001282.80
52 Baidala Kiril44399.702352621.99680000457.8
53 Talov Yevhen14387000000438700
54 Schadylo Oleg24320.203561.4000000758.8
55 Volyk Mykyta24299.60896003403.60000
56 Sulim Roman24290.403785.6504.8000000
57 Sergeev Artem34286.41174.20002267.4844.8000
58 Manoila Tsezari34241.701523.20181900899.500
59 Ivanets Ruslan34040.20240100900000739.2
60 Lisovenko Anna43962.4635.21500.80912914.40000
61 Kondratenko Maksym33767.901543.2001339.20885.500
62 Stanaitis Marius13765037650000000
63 Mehdi Alani33750.801657.6001409.2006840
64 Zotov Yevhen43747.2657.61523.209280638.4000
65 Lisovenko Margarita33707.801545.8012629000000
66 Ivaniv Svyatoslav13705.203705.20000000
67 Chernetskyi Dmytro43679.201523.20736900520000
68 Egorov Sergij13677.803677.80000000
69 Sych Pavlo13670.803670.80000000
70 Pavlyuk Volodymyr33539.601523.2001324.800691.60
71 Zhurba Oleksiy33312.801500.809129000000
72 Samsonov Vitaly23236.602507.4729.2000000
73 Portyanskyy Boris22991.200001339.20016520
74 KasyanovAlexander12912000000291200
75 Pinchuk Oleksandr2283602375.6460.4000000
76 Ivasiv Andrew22817.902329.6488.3000000
77 Lagodzinschii Matvei32744.80918.40912914.40000
78 Khmelevskyi Denys12581000000025810
79 Alqarmalee Mohammed12549.402549.40000000
80 Balishyan Arsen12513.402513.40000000
81 Geryak Roman2246001545.600914.40000
82 Yarmonenko Oleksiy32448.800072890000820.80
83 Dobrovolskyi Oleksii12434.800002434.80000
84 Gradinari Vladislav12396.802396.80000000
85 Korolenko Konstantin32394.6635.21074.8000684.6000
86 Ibrahim Samir12391.602391.60000000
87 Veselyak Evhen12389.400002389.40000
88 Boykov Valeriy12375023750000000
89 Olari Igor12355000235500000
90 Balan Alexei12329.602329.60000000
91 Shugaley Bogdan12279000022790000
92 Koman Andrei22265.801500.8076500000
93 Taborovets Oleksii32255.2000720900635.2000
94 Galaju Nicolae22205.701523.20000682.500
95 Volyk Vladislav12195.400000002195.40
96 Mazur Maksym32076638.4000914.4523.2000
97 Petrus Stepan21862.80962.8009000000
98 Voloshynov Danylo2184901523.2325.8000000
99 Khrushch Yuriy21841.601500.8340.8000000
100 Kruk Oleksandr218080896091200000
101 Fedevych Vitaliy11723017230000000
102 Shtepenko Oleksandr21692.88480000844.8000
103 Boyko Artem21646.40918.4072800000
104 Rudik Mykhailo21594.4000728000866.40
105 Podolyak Bohdan11569.201569.20000000
106 Klemra Volodymyr11523.201523.20000000
106 Bublys Darius11523.201523.20000000
106 Potapov Maksim11523.201523.20000000
109 Savytskyi Oleksandr21516.90896620.9000000
110 Trofimov Serhii11500.801500.80000000
110 Andrius Petkevicius11500.801500.80000000
110 Plugari Constantin11500.801500.80000000
110 Ahadzhanov Chingiz11500.801500.80000000
114 Bucharska Mariia11440000014400000
115 Svyst Vitalii11428.600001428.60000
116 Sanatarchuk Yevhen21371.2844.80000526.4000
117 Shumynets Volodymyr11361.200001361.20000
118 Pavlenko Vasyliy11324.800001324.80000
118 Tkach Valerii11324.800001324.80000
120 Kozak Artem21259.20918.4340.8000000
121 Volovelskaya Tatiana11052.801052.80000000
122 Chubarov Bogdan21046.4526.40000520000
123 Yatsuta Oleksandr11019.2000000001019.2
124 Kozak Andriy1990.20990.20000000
125 Voievodin Maksym1952.80000952.80000
126 Meniuk Anatolii1943.5000000943.500
127 Malaglovets Andriy1940.80940.80000000
128 Sokhan Bohdan1918.40918.40000000
128 Livchak Pavlo1918.40918.40000000
128 Struk Igor1918.40918.40000000
128 Landyreva Аnna1918.40918.40000000
128 Kyslyak Oleg1918.40918.40000000
133 Agruts Vladimir190000009000000
133 Kolesnik Andrew190000009000000
133 Paliichuk Vitalii190000009000000
136 Zolotukhina Oleksandra189608960000000
136 Potapov Igor189608960000000
136 Berezhenko Volodymyr189608960000000
136 Tomashchuk Mikhailo189608960000000
136 Samoilenko Polina189608960000000
136 Pona Marian189608960000000
136 Evstaf`ev Kyrylo189608960000000
136 Vitsynkyi Vyatcheslav189608960000000
136 Levitskij Vadim189608960000000
136 Komarny`czky`j Andrij189608960000000
136 Il'chuk Ihor189608960000000
147 Bedyovka Alexandr1892.400000892.4000
148 Kazakov Oleksandr1878.5000000878.500
149 Vorob'yov Kostyantyn1844.8844.800000000
150 Voloshko Roman172000072000000
151 Kambadahalli Purushothama1715.5000000715.500
152 Gazizov Oleg168400000006840
153 Gerbutov Igor1682.5000000682.500
154 Afonin Alexey1672.400000672.4000
155 Kaznovskiy Bogdan1558.600000000558.6
156 Ippolitov Artem1536.200000000536.2
157 Menshchykov Sergey152052000000000
157 Kim Michail152052000000000
157 Belous Evgeniy152052000000000
160 Kachur Vasyl'1457.500457.5000000
161 Katruk Mykhailo145500000000455
162 Okunevs'kyy Vitaliy1373.700373.7000000
163 Khachatryan Mikael136400364000000
164 Hudyma Taras1363.800363.8000000
165 Romanovych Volodymyr1343.700343.7000000