+380665675857 •

Stats (ratings)


PlayerTournamentsRatingNSFU. CHAMPIONSHIP OF UKRAINE "6-RED" 2017
2017-12-23 - 2017-12-26
NSFU. FIRST SNOW 2017
2017-12-02 - 2017-12-05
NSFU. POKROVA 2017
2017-10-21 - 2017-10-24
SFUDo Open tournament Sea of Azov "Autumn breeze"
2017-09-30 - 2017-10-02
SFU. CUP FOR INDEPENDENCE DAY 2017
2017-08-26 - 2017-08-30
FSULo "KUBOK HALYCHYNY"
2017-08-19 - 2017-08-20
SFU. SUMMER HEAT 2017
2017-06-24 - 2017-06-27
1 Isaenko Sergiy435390.46588.872088187.8013405.800
2 Semko Yurii623767.12658.241586432.204019.61585.14914
3 Boiko Iulian420927.9056284255.2010510.2534.50
4 Kusen Mykhailo620141.4422225203333.905078.6960.94026
5 Melnychenok Sergey316534.8056885534.80531200
6 Petrash Sergey416084.22544.243742433.806732.200
7 Marholin Kiryl315940.404528428107131.400
8 Shulga Andrey413862.5034514094.6051751141.90
9 Stolyarchuk Maksym313367.15223.60006821.41322.10
10 Myronyuk Victor412459.1023423133.505103.601880
11 Sinokop Anton612163.22379.815471441.61853.63693.201248
12 Khimich Vladyslav311424.604043500902372.600
13 Baciu Pavel511419.93261.817442962.902531.20920
14 Ostrovskyi Ruslan311212.800006946.41829.42437
15 Makieiev Andrew511156.6031682114.48733675.201326
16 Lagodzinschii Serghei511021.32446.622542968.101545.601807
17 Vaskovskyy Oleg4109740323521210385201766
18 Ul'yanchenko Taras510966.9023033002.11195.62562.201904
19 Buchynskyi Andrew510479.81758.831221299.802531.201768
20 Scherbak Dmitry69562.5012112209.81449.42396.8457.51838
21 Ciobanu Andrei39226.5003093.103724.402409
22 Polidovich Marian49033.7878.20207705138.4940.10
23 Schulte-Ebbert Vilius19027.200009027.200
24 Vishnevsky Vladislav18814.400008814.400
25 Каримберди уулу187340873400000
26 Chisleacov Ilie48502.8024922196.402439.401375
27 Delyatyns'kyy Stepan48497.61803.60003651.2643.82399
28 Kamelkov Yevhen58432.7017372273.202531.2923.3968
29 Kazakov Anton284100000519603214
30 Ostrazhnov Andriy46800.91279.81183003695.2642.90
31 Petrunko George46666.2023782090.401525.86720
32 Sturza Alexandru36556.201581003651.201324
33 Volyk Vladislav26468.8024434025.80000
34 Pinchuk Oleksandr564321036.812461313.202375.6460.40
35 Baidala Kiril56266.99180140702352621.9968
36 Radzivill Oleksandr36242.6023042092.60001846
37 Zotov Yevhen46234.8031260657.61523.20928
38 Ivasiv Andrew36092.73274.80002329.6488.30
39 Chernetskyi Dmytro45787.4021941334.201523.20736
40 Alqarmalee Mohammed25755.23205.80002549.400
41 Schadylo Oleg35676.49181197003561.400
42 Yatsenko Vitaliy256130243200003181
43 Voloshynov Danylo55576.8797.616171313.201523.2325.80
44 Khachatryan Mikael45508.713508402954.7003640
45 Fedyshak Mykola25482.61792.80003689.800
46 Osypenko Dmytry25436.601585003851.600
47 Sulim Roman353381047.60003785.6504.80
48 Slyvka Oleg15241.800005241.800
49 Lisovenko Anna55201.208401313.2635.21500.80912
50 Stolyarchuk Artem15005.600005005.600
51 Sergeev Artem34984.6015742236.41174.2000
52 Lisovenko Margarita44961.608541299.801545.801262
53 Makarskiy Ivan34812.4002063.601500.801248
54 Ivanets Ruslan24782.42381.4000240100
55 Savytskyi Oleksandr34722.13205.2000896620.90
56 Basystyi Volodymyr34687.6012812063.60001343
57 Fedevych Vitaliy34637.61717.6119700172300
58 Korolenko Konstantin44625.6015681347.6635.21074.800
59 Samsonov Vitaly34606.613700002507.4729.20
60 Bachynskyi Andrii34557.517280002372457.50
61 Petrus Stepan44545.8950.412171415.60962.800
62 Boyko Artem54356.49188549380918.40728
63 Petrosov Arsen142584258000000
64 Tomashchuk Ihor341500093802396.4815.60
65 Pavlyuk Volodymyr34006011831299.801523.200
66 Kruk Oleksandr43947.808401299.808960912
67 Serebriakov Roman238990154700235200
68 Koman Andrei33826.801561001500.80765
69 Stanaitis Marius137650000376500
70 Mehdi Alani23744.2002086.601657.600
71 Lagodzinschii Matvei4374308541058.60918.40912
72 Ivaniv Svyatoslav13705.200003705.200
73 Egorov Sergij13677.800003677.800
74 Sych Pavlo13670.800003670.800
75 Dementiev Iegor23624.6015612063.60000
76 Gradinari Vladislav23579.801183002396.800
77 Khmelevskyi Denys134610346100000
78 Ahadzhanov Chingiz234021901.20001500.800
79 Сагыналиев Калысхан133510335100000
80 Manoila Tsezari23342.200001523.201819
81 Shavanov Oleh23288.82349.4000939.400
82 Урайимов Сыймык132270322700000
83 Abramovych Serhii23084.201561001523.200
84 Khrushch Yuriy33083.612420001500.8340.80
85 Landyrieva Аnna33072.208541299.80918.400
86 Dvornichenko Oleg13059.1003059.10000
87 Voievodin Maksym22969086821010000
88 Ivaniv Vitaly22959.600001677.601282
89 Taborovets Oleksii32881.801197964.8000720
90 Geryak Roman22809.21263.60001545.600
91 Potapov Maksim22808.41285.20001523.200
92 Kozak Andriy227441753.8000990.200
93 Plugari Constantin22711.801211001500.800
94 Samoilenko Polina326880854938089600
95 Zolotukhina Oleksandra32687.40840951.4089600
96 Onyshchuk Sergiy22670.400002329.6340.80
97 Levitskij Vadim32603.47560951.4089600
98 Bucharska Mariia12551.22551.2000000
99 Balishyan Arsen12513.400002513.400
100 Basenko Oleg12502.400002502.400
101 Yermolenko Oleksiy12434.62434.6000000
102 Zhurba Oleksiy22412.800001500.80912
103 Ibrahim Samir12391.600002391.600
104 Boykov Valeriy123750000237500
105 Olari Igor123550000002355
106 Маматокторов Шаирбек123380233800000
107 Balan Alexei12329.600002329.600
107 Ermilin Konstantin12329.600002329.600
109 Duliba Alexey22287.2124201045.20000
110 Kravchenko Volodymyr22274.608601414.60000
111 Tomenko Yuri122740227400000
112 Potapov Igor22235.21339.200089600
113 Vitsynkyi Vyatcheslav22195.8001299.8089600
114 Shugaley Bogdan12190.8002190.80000
115 Pinchuk Valentyna22111.8928.8118300000
116 Kozak Artem32026766.8000918.4340.80
117 Hlibchuk Ivan21953.21015.209380000
118 Pona Marian2181491800089600
119 Tumryk Oleksandr11720.61720.6000000
120 Mazur Maksym21670.2001031.8638.4000
121 Isaev Bogdan116660166600000
122 Podolyak Bohdan11569.200001569.200
123 Rudik Mykhailo2156808400000728
124 Kambadahalli Prajwal115470154700000
125 Kondratenko Maksym11543.200001543.200
126 Bublys Darius11523.200001523.200
126 Galaju Nicolae11523.200001523.200
126 Klemra Volodymyr11523.200001523.200
129 Trofimov Serhii11500.800001500.800
129 Andrius Petkevicius11500.800001500.800
131 Marchenko Evgen113721372000000
132 Husar Roman113701370000000
133 Menshchykov Sergey2136008400520000
134 Bachinsky Matthew11328.41328.4000000
135 Anokhin Gordii11299.8001299.80000
136 Nakonechnyi Ihor11274.41274.4000000
137 Skachko Yevhenii111970119700000
138 Taborovets Alina111830118300000
139 Levi Valeriy11101.61101.6000000
140 Volovelskaya Tatiana11052.800001052.800
141 Tryhub Volodymyr110261026000000
142 Harlov Valentyn11015.21015.2000000
143 Okhrimchuk Stepan1964.800964.80000
144 Malaglovets Andriy1940.80000940.800
145 Sydorenko Petro1938009380000
145 Duliba Roman1938009380000
145 Malasnyak Yarema1938009380000
145 Stokolos Volodymyr1938009380000
145 Levytskyi Andrii1938009380000
150 Livchak Pavlo1918.40000918.400
150 Struk Igor1918.40000918.400
150 Kyslyak Oleg1918.40000918.400
150 Sokhan Bohdan1918.40000918.400
154 Komarny`czky`j Andrij1896000089600
154 Ilchuk Ihor1896000089600
154 Tomashchuk Mikhailo1896000089600
154 Berezhenko Volodymyr1896000089600
154 Volyk Mykyta1896000089600
154 Evstaf`ev Kyrylo1896000089600
160 ShahiIrani Jafar1854085400000
161 Shtepenko Oleksandr1848000848000
162 Vorob'yov Kostyantyn1844.8000844.8000
162 Sanatarchuk Yevhen1844.8000844.8000
164 Schadylo Maksym1756756000000
164 Shumynets Volodymyr1756756000000
166 Yarmonenko Oleksiy1728000000728
167 Voloshko Roman1720000000720
167 Ivanov Nikolay1720000000720
169 Yatsimirsky Andrew1670006700000
169 Rak Artem1670006700000
169 Melnyk Oleksandr1670006700000
172 Chubarov Bogdan1526.4000526.4000
173 Kim Michail1520000520000
173 Belous Evgeniy1520000520000
175 Kachur Vasyl'1457.500000457.50
176 Okunevs'kyy Vitaliy1373.700000373.70
177 Hudyma Taras1363.800000363.80
178 Romanovych Volodymyr1343.700000343.70