+380665675857 •

Stats (ratings)


PlayerTournamentsRatingFSULo "KUBOK HALYCHYNY"
2017-08-19 - 2017-08-20
SFU. SUMMER HEAT 2017
2017-06-24 - 2017-06-27
SFU. Snooker Championship of Ukraine 2017
2017-04-29 - 2017-05-02
Open tournament Sea of Azov " Сhestnut flowers"
2017-04-22 - 2017-04-23
SFU. SPRINGTIME 2017 (rating)
2017-03-11 - 2017-03-14
SFU. FIRST SNOW 2016 (rating)
2016-12-03 - 2016-12-07
Open tournament FSO Lviv region. 2nd Round (rating)
2016-11-26 - 2016-11-27
SNOOKER. Open tournament SFU. (rating)
2016-10-15 - 2016-10-19
Open tournament FSO Donetsk region. Mariupol day (rating)
2016-09-17 - 2016-09-18
Open tournament FSO. CUP FOR INDEPENDENCE DAY. (rating)
2016-08-27 - 2016-08-30
1 Isaenko Sergey424431007483.4003645.406058.207244
2 Semko Yurii822096.11585.1491458271681.412440971.6224303630
3 Vishnevsky Vladislav418600.6004828.6004996.603927.404848
4 Boiko Iulian618435.3534.504524.8004030.204741.41809.42795
5 Kusen Mykhailo617991.5960.940264433036391819.403113.200
6 Shulga Andrey616575.71141.903336.21788.401745.602948.605615
7 Yatsenko Vitaliy512874.8031813285.8020602224.602123.400
8 Scherbak Dmitry812478.6457.518382425.28481507.51727.801016.602658
9 Ciobanu Andrei512193.8024092387.8003181.6001398.42817
10 Makieiev Andrew811583.6013262260.81123.22062737.201046.81137.61890
11 Kazakov Anton4115690321432720300000002083
12 Melnychenok Sergey211562.8008682.80000002880
13 Kamelkov Yevhen810776.9923.39681446.6011261350.402072.68562034
14 Petrash Sergey310273000002587.804014.203671
15 Polidovich Marian610224.1940.103210.6011491758.81209.6001956
16 Radzivill Oleksandr610214.7018463131.801580.5891.40148101284
17 Lagodzinschii Serghei710059.7018072239.60916.51675.201491646.41284
18 Basenko Oleg39253.6005693.4001250.602309.600
19 Talov Yevhen289840000438700004597
20 Vaskovskyy Oleg68974.1017661589.402011746.60905.101956
21 Khmelevskyi Denys38634.800000258102383.803670
22 Chisleacov Ilie58231.5013753211.20758.51770.80001116
23 Myronyuk Victor58202.201880158701230001543.201962
24 Tomashchuk Ihor58035.1815.602353.801605.51160.402099.800
25 Ul'yanchenko Taras57991019042360.41145.60001457.81123.20
26 Baciu Pavel67988.209201449.601987120601573.60852
27 Basystyi Volodymyr67295.50134315120696.511780142601140
28 Delyatyns'kyy Stepan67143.4643.823991339.200923722.4001116
29 Portyanskyy Boris47112001339.200165202086.802034
30 Stetsyshyn Peter56923.5001000.801565.51653.2742001962
31 Makarskiy Ivan56709.201248223201530.500834.70864
32 Khimich Vladyslav36659.7002379.801618.5002661.400
33 Buchynskyi Andrew66640.9017681339.20724.5711.60993.601104
34 Volyk Vladislav35927.8000002195.401686.402046
35 Ostrazhnov Andriy45866.8642.90223201501.5001490.400
36 KasyanovAlexander257440000291200002832
37 Ivanov Nikolay35739.707204249.20000770.500
38 Shavanov Oleh45372.10022320682.589401563.600
39 Veselyak Evhen35282.3002389.40000834.902058
40 Ivaniv Vitaly44938.901282914.401638.500001104
41 Petrunko George54882.167201339.2001215.20779.70876
42 Sturza Alexandru54817.80132400109200983.4542.4876
43 Bucharska Mariia34522.20014400000952.202130
44 Nakonechnyi Ihor24413.6003130.8001282.80000
45 Ostrovskyi Ruslan24266.41829.4243700000000
46 Bachynskyi Andrii43897.4457.501324.8001185.60929.500
47 Meniuk Anatolii23783.10000943.5002839.600
48 Ivanets Ruslan33634.600900000739.21995.400
49 Lu Xiaobu236100000000152202088
50 Lebedinsky Yuri135340000000003534
51 Sinokop Anton33483.2012481383.2000000852
52 Olari Igor234590235500000001104
53 Yarmonenko Oleksiy43410.2072890000820.80961.400
54 Volyk Mykyta13403.6003403.60000000
55 Zotov Yevhen43182.909280638.4000779.7836.80
56 Abramovych Serhii33119.3001339.20898.5881.60000
57 Sergeev Artem23112.2002267.4844.8000000
58 Kolesnik Andrew23006009000000002106
59 Lisovenko Margarita3300201262900000000840
60 Patsura Vitaly129500000000002950
61 Shumynets Volodymyr22846.4001361.200001485.200
62 Mazur Maksym42843.300914.4523.2000770.5635.20
63 Romanovsky Vladislav128320000000002832
64 Pavlyuk Volodymyr32766.2001324.800691.60749.800
65 Saenko Alexander127600000000002760
66 Manoila Tsezari22718.50181900899.500000
67 Serebriakov Roman32689.7009000878.5911.20000
68 Rudik Mykhailo32458.40728000866.4000864
69 Dobrovolskyi Oleksii12434.8002434.80000000
70 Onyshchuk Sergiy32329.4340.801449.6000539000
71 Margolin Kirill122940022940000000
72 Ermilin Konstantin12280.8002280.80000000
73 Shugaley Bogdan122790022790000000
74 Taborovets Oleksii32255.20720900635.2000000
75 Kondratenko Maksym22224.7001339.20885.500000
76 Chernetskyi Dmytro321560736900520000000
77 Qamary Naser22114.50000000770.501344
78 Mehdi Alani22093.2001409.2006840000
79 Erraji Imad120750000000002075
80 Isaev Maxim120620000000002062
81 Baidala Kiril32047.7621.99680000457.8000
82 Ivasiv Andrew21973.5488.30000001485.200
83 Prokhorenko Vladislav119680000000001968
84 Paliichuk Vitalii21852.2009000000952.200
85 Lagodzinschii Matvei21826.40912914.40000000
85 Lisovenko Anna21826.40912914.40000000
87 Zhurba Oleksiy2181209129000000000
88 Geryak Roman21802.400914.4000000888
89 Galaju Nicolae21786.50000682.500001104
90 Agruts Vladimir2175200900000000852
91 Shtepenko Oleksandr21681.6000844.80000836.80
92 Gazizov Oleg2152400000684000840
93 Fedyshak Mykola11495.20000001495.2000
94 Stolyarchuk Artem11447.6001447.60000000
95 Kachur Vasyl'21443.9457.5000000986.400
96 Svyst Vitalii11428.6001428.60000000
97 Pavlenko Vasyliy11324.8001324.80000000
97 Tkach Valerii11324.8001324.80000000
99 Stolyarchuk Maksym11322.11322.1000000000
100 Kotsyubynsky Egor112480000000001248
101 Kirichenko Sergii111880000000001188
102 Anufriyenko Alexander111160000000001116
103 Volovelskaya Tatiana111040000000001104
103 Kolenko Maxim111040000000001104
103 Levtsun Dmytro111040000000001104
106 Sanatarchuk Yevhen21057.6000526.40000531.20
107 Yatsuta Oleksandr11019.20000001019.2000
108 Osypenko Dmytry11006.6000001006.60000
109 Voievodin Maksym1952.800952.80000000
110 Kruk Oleksandr1912091200000000
111 Petrus Stepan1900009000000000
112 Bedyovka Alexandr1892.4000892.4000000
113 Kazakov Oleksandr1878.50000878.500000
114 Shahi Jafar1852000000000852
115 Fesenko Yevhen1844.800000000844.80
116 Samylov Andriy1840000000000840
117 Koman Andrei1765076500000000
118 Schadylo Oleg1758.8000000758.8000
119 Samsonov Vitaly1729.2729.2000000000
120 Boyko Artem1728072800000000
121 Voloshko Roman1720072000000000
122 Kambadahalli Purushothama1715.50000715.500000
123 Korolenko Konstantin1684.6000684.6000000
124 Gerbutov Igor1682.50000682.500000
125 Afonin Alexey1672.4000672.4000000
126 Shutov Ihor1635.200000000635.20
126 Vorob'yov Kostyantyn1635.200000000635.20
128 Savytskyi Oleksandr1620.9620.9000000000
129 Kaznovskiy Bogdan1558.6000000558.6000
129 Slyvka Oleg1558.6000000558.6000
131 Ippolitov Artem1536.2000000536.2000
132 Zotov Artem1531.200000000531.20
132 Papakin Vitaliy1531.200000000531.20
134 Chubarov Bogdan1520000520000000
135 Sulim Roman1504.8504.8000000000
136 Pinchuk Oleksandr1460.4460.4000000000
137 Katruk Mykhailo1455000000455000
138 Okunevs'kyy Vitaliy1373.7373.7000000000
139 Khachatryan Mikael1364364000000000
140 Hudyma Taras1363.8363.8000000000
141 Romanovych Volodymyr1343.7343.7000000000
142 Khrushch Yuriy1340.8340.8000000000
142 Kozak Artem1340.8340.8000000000
144 Voloshynov Danylo1325.8325.8000000000