+380665675857 •

Stats (ratings)


PlayerTournamentsRatingNSFU. FIRST SNOW 2017
2017-12-02 - 2017-12-05
NSFU. POKROVA 2017
2017-10-21 - 2017-10-24
SFUDo Open tournament Sea of Azov "Autumn breeze"
2017-09-30 - 2017-10-02
SFU. CUP FOR INDEPENDENCE DAY 2017
2017-08-26 - 2017-08-30
FSULo "KUBOK HALYCHYNY"
2017-08-19 - 2017-08-20
SFU. SUMMER HEAT 2017
2017-06-24 - 2017-06-27
SFU. Snooker Championship of Ukraine 2017
2017-04-29 - 2017-05-02
Open tournament Sea of Azov " Сhestnut flowers"
2017-04-22 - 2017-04-23
SFU. SPRINGTIME 2017 (rating)
2017-03-11 - 2017-03-14
1 Isaenko Sergiy43628572088187.8013405.8007483.400
2 Semko Yurii829861.341586432.204019.61585.1491458271681.41244
3 Boiko Iulian525452.756284255.2010510.2534.504524.800
4 Melnychenok Sergey425217.656885534.805312008682.800
5 Kusen Mykhailo723991.425203333.905078.6960.94026443303639
6 Shulga Andrey618987.134514094.6051751141.903336.21788.40
7 Margolin Kirill418234.44528428107131.400229400
8 Makieiev Andrew816602.631682114.48733675.2013262260.81123.22062
9 Khimich Vladyslav515422.94043500902372.6002379.801618.5
10 Myronyuk Victor615276.123423133.505103.601880158701230
11 Kazakov Anton414682000519603214327203000
12 Vaskovskyy Oleg614574.43235212103852017661589.402011
13 Ul'yanchenko Taras714472.923033002.11195.62562.2019042360.41145.60
14 Scherbak Dmitry914343.212112209.81449.42396.8457.518382425.28481507.5
15 Vishnevsky Vladislav2136430008814.4004828.600
16 Petrash Sergey31354043742433.806732.200000
17 Polidovich Marian512515.10207705138.4940.103210.601149
18 Chisleacov Ilie612472.524922196.402439.4013753211.20758.5
19 Lagodzinschii Serghei611730.822542968.101545.6018072239.60916.5
20 Ciobanu Andrei411614.303093.103724.4024092387.800
21 Baciu Pavel611594.717442962.902531.209201449.601987
22 Ostrovskyi Ruslan311212.80006946.41829.42437000
23 Sinokop Anton611166.615471441.61853.63693.2012481383.200
24 Kamelkov Yevhen711005.317372273.202531.2923.39681446.601126
25 Yatsenko Vitaliy410958.82432000031813285.802060
26 Radzivill Oleksandr510954.923042092.600018463131.801580.5
27 Buchynskyi Andrew610784.731221299.802531.2017681339.20724.5
28 Ostrazhnov Andriy59254.61183003695.2642.90223201501.5
29 Schulte-Ebbert Vilius19027.20009027.200000
30 КаримбердиУулу Мухаммед18734873400000000
31 Makarskiy Ivan58574.902063.601500.801248223201530.5
32 Basenko Oleg28195.80002502.4005693.400
33 Stolyarchuk Maksym28143.50006821.41322.10000
34 Tomashchuk Ihor58109.3093802396.4815.602353.801605.5
35 Sergeev Artem58096.815742236.41174.20002267.4844.80
36 Delyatyns'kyy Stepan48033.20003651.2643.823991339.200
37 Petrunko George58005.423782090.401525.867201339.200
38 Sturza Alexandru47648.21581003651.201324001092
39 Chernetskyi Dmytro67207.421941334.201523.207369005200
40 Basystyi Volodymyr56896.112812063.6000134315120696.5
41 Zotov Yevhen56873.231260657.61523.209280638.40
42 Volyk Vladislav26468.824434025.80000000
43 Stolyarchuk Artem26453.20005005.6001447.600
44 Lisovenko Anna66115.68401313.2635.21500.80912914.400
45 Lisovenko Margarita55861.68541299.801545.80126290000
46 Serebriakov Roman45677.51547002352009000878.5
47 Ivaniv Vitaly45512.50001677.601282914.401638.5
48 Osypenko Dmytry25436.61585003851.600000
49 Pinchuk Oleksandr45395.212461313.202375.6460.40000
50 Baidala Kiril45348.90140702352621.9968000
51 Pavlyuk Volodymyr45330.811831299.801523.2001324.800
52 Abramovych Serhii45321.91561001523.2001339.20898.5
53 Korolenko Konstantin55310.215681347.6635.21074.8000684.60
54 Slyvka Oleg15241.80005241.800000
55 Mehdi Alani35153.402086.601657.6001409.200
56 Ivanov Nikolay24969.2000007204249.200
57 Voloshynov Danylo44779.216171313.201523.2325.80000
58 Schadylo Oleg24758.41197003561.400000
59 Lagodzinschii Matvei54657.48541058.60918.40912914.400
60 Ermilin Konstantin24610.40002329.6002280.800
61 Petrus Stepan44495.412171415.60962.80090000
62 Shugaley Bogdan24469.802190.80000227900
63 Taborovets Oleksii544171197964.8000720900635.20
64 Talov Yevhen14387000000004387
65 Volyk Mykyta24299.6000896003403.600
66 Sulim Roman24290.40003785.6504.80000
67 Manoila Tsezari34241.70001523.20181900899.5
68 Khachatryan Mikael34158.78402954.7003640000
69 Bachynskyi Andrii34154.30002372457.501324.800
70 Onyshchuk Sergiy341200002329.6340.801449.600
71 Kruk Oleksandr43947.88401299.808960912000
72 Voievodin Maksym33921.886821010000952.800
73 Shavanov Oleh33853.9000939.40022320682.5
74 Koman Andrei33826.81561001500.80765000
75 Kondratenko Maksym33767.90001543.2001339.20885.5
76 Stanaitis Marius13765000376500000
77 Ivaniv Svyatoslav13705.20003705.200000
78 Fedyshak Mykola13689.80003689.800000
79 Egorov Sergij13677.80003677.800000
80 Sych Pavlo13670.80003670.800000
81 Dementiev Iegor23624.615612063.60000000
82 Gradinari Vladislav23579.81183002396.800000
83 Khmelevskyi Denys13461346100000000
84 Boyko Artem43438.48549380918.40728000
85 Сагыналиев Калысхан13351335100000000
86 Zhurba Oleksiy33312.80001500.8091290000
87 Ivanets Ruslan2330100024010090000
88 Samsonov Vitaly23236.60002507.4729.20000
89 Урайимов Сыймык13227322700000000
90 Nakonechnyi Ihor13130.80000003130.800
91 Mazur Maksym43107.801031.8638.4000914.4523.20
92 Landyreva Аnna33072.28541299.80918.400000
93 Dvornichenko Oleg13059.103059.10000000
94 Fedevych Vitaliy22920119700172300000
95 KasyanovAlexander12912000000002912
96 Ivasiv Andrew22817.90002329.6488.30000
97 Plugari Constantin22711.81211001500.800000
98 Samoilenko Polina32688854938089600000
99 Zolotukhina Oleksandra32687.4840951.4089600000
100 Stetsyshyn Peter22566.30000001000.801565.5
101 Alqarmalee Mohammed12549.40002549.400000
102 Balishyan Arsen12513.40002513.400000
103 Geryak Roman224600001545.600914.400
104 Dobrovolskyi Oleksii12434.80000002434.800
105 Ibrahim Samir12391.60002391.600000
106 Veselyak Evhen12389.40000002389.400
107 Boykov Valeriy12375000237500000
108 Olari Igor12355000002355000
109 Маматокторов Шаирбек12338233800000000
110 Balan Alexei12329.60002329.600000
111 Kravchenko Volodymyr22274.68601414.60000000
112 Tomenko Yuri12274227400000000
113 Kambadahalli Prajwal22262.515470000000715.5
114 Galaju Nicolae22205.70001523.20000682.5
115 Vitsynkyi Vyatcheslav22195.801299.8089600000
116 Levitskij Vadim21847.40951.4089600000
117 Khrushch Yuriy21841.60001500.8340.80000
118 Shtepenko Oleksandr21692.8008480000844.80
119 Isaev Bogdan11666166600000000
120 Yarmonenko Oleksiy216280000072890000
121 Podolyak Bohdan11569.20001569.200000
122 Rudik Mykhailo215688400000728000
123 Bublys Darius11523.20001523.200000
123 Klemra Volodymyr11523.20001523.200000
123 Potapov Maksim11523.20001523.200000
126 Savytskyi Oleksandr21516.9000896620.90000
127 Ahadzhanov Chingiz11500.80001500.800000
127 Trofimov Serhii11500.80001500.800000
127 Andrius Petkevicius11500.80001500.800000
130 Bucharska Mariia11440000000144000
131 Svyst Vitalii11428.60000001428.600
132 Sanatarchuk Yevhen21371.200844.80000526.40
133 Shumynets Volodymyr11361.20000001361.200
134 Menshchykov Sergey213608400520000000
135 Portyanskyy Boris11339.20000001339.200
136 Tkach Valerii11324.80000001324.800
136 Pavlenko Vasyliy11324.80000001324.800
138 Anokhin Gordii11299.801299.80000000
139 Kozak Artem21259.2000918.4340.80000
140 Skachko Yevhenii11197119700000000
141 Taborovets Alina11183118300000000
141 Pinchuk Valentyna11183118300000000
143 Volovelskaya Tatiana11052.80001052.800000
144 Chubarov Bogdan21046.400526.400005200
145 Duliba Alexey11045.201045.20000000
146 Kozak Andriy1990.2000990.200000
147 Охрімчук Степан1964.80964.80000000
148 Meniuk Anatolii1943.500000000943.5
149 Malaglovets Andriy1940.8000940.800000
150 Duliba Roman193809380000000
150 Sydorenko Petro193809380000000
150 Levytskyi Andrii193809380000000
150 Hlibchuk Ivan193809380000000
150 Stokolos Volodymyr193809380000000
150 Malasnyak Yarema193809380000000
156 Kyslyak Oleg1918.4000918.400000
156 Sokhan Bohdan1918.4000918.400000
156 Livchak Pavlo1918.4000918.400000
156 Struk Igor1918.4000918.400000
160 Agruts Vladimir190000000090000
160 Kolesnik Andrew190000000090000
160 Paliichuk Vitalii190000000090000
163 Ilchuk Ihor189600089600000
163 Berezhenko Volodymyr189600089600000
163 Tomashchuk Mikhailo189600089600000
163 Komarny`czky`j Andrij189600089600000
163 Pona Marian189600089600000
163 Evstaf`ev Kyrylo189600089600000
163 Potapov Igor189600089600000
170 Bedyovka Alexandr1892.40000000892.40
171 Kazakov Oleksandr1878.500000000878.5
172 ShahiIrani Jafar185485400000000
173 Vorob'yov Kostyantyn1844.800844.8000000
174 Voloshko Roman172000000720000
175 Gerbutov Igor1682.500000000682.5
176 Afonin Alexey1672.40000000672.40
177 Yatsimirsky Andrew167006700000000
177 Rak Artem167006700000000
177 Melnyk Oleksandr167006700000000
180 Kim Michail152000520000000
180 Belous Evgeniy152000520000000
182 Kachur Vasyl'1457.50000457.50000
183 Okunevs'kyy Vitaliy1373.70000373.70000
184 Hudyma Taras1363.80000363.80000
185 Romanovych Volodymyr1343.70000343.70000