+380665675857 •

Stats (ratings)


PlayerTournamentsRatingNSFU League " Sea of Azov" 5 round
2018-01-27 - 2018-01-28
SFU Do Amateur League " Sea of Azov" 4 round
2017-12-09 - 2017-12-10
SFUDo Amateur League " Sea of Azov" 3 round
2017-11-04 - 2017-11-05
SFUDO Amateur League " Sea of Azov" 2 round
2017-10-07 - 2017-10-08
SFUDo Amateur League " Sea of Azov" 1 round
2017-09-09 - 2017-09-10
1 Ul'yanchenko Taras41866.6715.70625.9313.8211.2
2 Makieiev Andrew51663.5548.6414316.5249135.4
3 Zotov Yevhen31156.1513.90463.1179.10
4 Sanatarchuk Yevhen3984.1250.3523.2210.700
5 Mazur Maksym4979295.8263.4212.92070
6 Sergeev Artem2911.6465.4446.2000
7 Vorob'yov Kostyantyn3902.9344.5318240.400
8 Kim Michail2807.6064200165.6
9 Chubarov Bogdan4772.72490233.8154.8135.2
10 Belous Evgeniy3722.7250.3231241.500
11 Shtepenko Oleksandr2703.4316.20387.200
12 Menshchykov Sergey2695.70309.6386.100
13 Zotov Artem2541.8250.30291.500
14 Karlov Alexandr1353.6353.60000
15 Chaikа Vadim1263.40263.4000
16 Shutov Ihor1240.60240.6000
17 Verba Roman1232.20232.2000
18 Lipovetskiy Filipp12310231000
19 Dolgov Maksim1213.9213.90000
20 Riabtsev Viacheslav11500001500