+380665675857 •

Stats (ratings)


PlayerTournamentsRatingNSFU League " Sea of Azov" 8 round
2018-04-21 - 2018-04-22
NSFU League " Sea of Azov" 7 round
2018-03-24 - 2018-03-25
NSFU League " Sea of Azov" 6 round
2018-02-24 - 2018-02-25
NSFU League " Sea of Azov" 5 round
2018-01-27 - 2018-01-28
SFU Do Amateur League " Sea of Azov" 4 round
2017-12-09 - 2017-12-10
SFUDo Amateur League " Sea of Azov" 3 round
2017-11-04 - 2017-11-05
SFUDO Amateur League " Sea of Azov" 2 round
2017-10-07 - 2017-10-08
SFUDo Amateur League " Sea of Azov" 1 round
2017-09-09 - 2017-09-10
1 Ul'yanchenko Taras72992.2190.4385.2550715.70625.9313.8211.2
2 Makieiev Andrew82336276.2202.8193.5548.6414316.5249135.4
3 Sergeev Artem52059.8476.1227.1445465.4446.2000
4 Mazur Maksym71893.2309.6258.6346295.8263.4212.92070
5 Zotov Yevhen51810.7309.60345513.90463.1179.10
6 Sanatarchuk Yevhen41241.100257250.3523.2210.700
7 Chubarov Bogdan61154.6231.3150.602490233.8154.8135.2
8 Belous Evgeniy51112.8197.60192.5250.3231241.500
9 Shutov Ihor41040.4385.2150.62640240.6000
10 Vorob'yov Kostyantyn3902.9000344.5318240.400
11 Kim Michail2807.6000064200165.6
12 Shtepenko Oleksandr2703.4000316.20387.200
13 Menshchykov Sergey2695.70000309.6386.100
14 Chaikа Vadim3657.1174.20219.50263.4000
15 Karlov Alexandr2579.100225.5353.60000
16 Zotov Artem2541.8000250.30291.500
17 Verba Roman1232.20000232.2000
18 Lipovetskiy Filipp12310000231000
19 Dolgov Maksim1213.9000213.90000
20 Riabtsev Viacheslav11500000001500