+380665675857 •

players

Samoilenko Polina

Samoilenko Polina

Ukraine

Info

Birthday: 2003-09-18 (14 years)
City: Ukraine, Znamyanka
Club: SNOOKER ACADEMY

Stats

Tournaments38
Wins7 (18.42%)
Sparrings42
Wins23 (54.76%)
Matches165
Matches won93 (56.36%)
Max tournament brake20
Max sparring brake-
Max practice brake-

Gallery

      League NSFU U 16 girls Kirovohrad region. Stage II (2018-04-21)

      Landyrieva Аnna 0 (3) 2 Samoilenko Polina (+0) (+1) h2h
      (+3) (+2) Samoilenko Polina 2 (3) 0 Rodina Eugenia h2h
      (-1) (+1) Samoilenko Polina 0 (3) 2 Zolotukhina Oleksandra h2h
      (+1) (+0) Samoilenko Polina 2 (3) 0 Stepanenko Viktoria h2h
      (-1) (+1) Zolotukhina Oleksandra 0 (3) 2 Samoilenko Polina h2h

      League NSFU Kirovohrad region. 6 RED. Stage ІI - 1 round (2018-04-15)

      (+1) (+0) Chernetskyi Dmytro 2 (2) 0 Samoilenko Polina h2h
      (+1) (+0) Taborovets Oleksii 2 (2) 0 Samoilenko Polina h2h
      (+0) (+0) Skachko Yevhenii 1 (2) 1 Samoilenko Polina h2h
      Samoilenko Polina 2 (2) 0 Zolotukhina Oleksandra (+1) (-1) h2h
      (+0) (+2) Samoilenko Polina 0 (2) 2 Landyrieva Аnna h2h

      SIX RED (2018-04-13 - 2018-04-14)

      Samoilenko Polina 2 (3) 0 Stepanenko Viktoria h2h
      Samoilenko Polina 2 (3) 1 Vladimirova Alina h2h
      Samoilenko Polina 2 (3) 0 Beskrovna Amina h2h
      Samoilenko Polina 2 (3) 0 Febushyn Anton h2h
      Samoilenko Polina 0 (3) 2 Lisovenko Margarita h2h

      League 6 red NSFU U 16 girls Kirovohrad region. Stage I FINAL (2018-03-25)

      Zolotukhina Oleksandra 2 (3) 0 Samoilenko Polina (+1) (-1) h2h
      Beskrovna Amina 0 (3) 2 Samoilenko Polina (+0) (-1) h2h
      (+1) (+0) Samoilenko Polina 2 (3) 1 Marinenko Yana h2h
      (+2) (+1) Samoilenko Polina 2 (3) 0 Kruk Maria h2h
      (+0) (+2) Samoilenko Polina 0 (3) 2 Landyrieva Аnna h2h

      NSFU. OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP OF KIEV U16 WOMEN. 2018 (2018-03-24 - 2018-03-26)

      Samoilenko Polina 2 (3) 0 Gusarenko Oksana h2h
      Samoilenko Polina 2 (3) 0 Rekova Mariia h2h
      Samoilenko Polina 2 (3) 0 Vladimirova Alina h2h
      Samoilenko Polina 2 (3) 1 Zolotukhina Oleksandra h2h
      Samoilenko Polina 0 (3) 2 Malakhova Yuliya h2h

      League NSFU U 16 girls Kirovohrad region. Stage I - Final (2018-03-18)

      (+2) (+1) Samoilenko Polina 1 (1) 0 Rodina Eugenia h2h
      Landyrieva Аnna 1 (3) 2 Samoilenko Polina (+1) (+2) h2h
      (-1) (+1) Landyrieva Аnna 0 (1) 1 Samoilenko Polina h2h
      (+1) (+0) Samoilenko Polina 1 (1) 0 Beskrovna Amina h2h
      (+1) (+0) Samoilenko Polina 1 (1) 0 Naumenko Valeriya h2h

      NSFU. UKRAINIAN WOMEN CHAMPIONSHIP 2018 (2018-03-07 - 2018-03-10)

      Samoilenko Polina 2 (3) 0 Tkach Julia h2h
      Samoilenko Polina 2 (3) 0 Landyrieva Аnna h2h
      Samoilenko Polina 2 (3) 0 Lisovenko Margarita h2h
      Samoilenko Polina 2 (3) 0 Taborovets Alina h2h
      Bucharska Mariia 3 (5) 0 Samoilenko Polina h2h
      Samoilenko Polina 2 (3) 1 Grigor`eva Tatiana h2h
      Samoilenko Polina 2 (3) 0 Naidanova Iryna h2h

      League 6 red NSFU U 16 girls Kirovohrad region. Stage I - round 4 (2018-03-04)

      Samoilenko Polina 2 (3) 0 Zolotukhina Oleksandra (+1) (-1) h2h
      Samoilenko Polina 2 (3) 1 Landyrieva Аnna (+1) (-1) h2h
      (+2) (+1) Samoilenko Polina 2 (3) 1 Rodina Eugenia h2h
      (+2) (+1) Samoilenko Polina 2 (3) 0 Landyrieva Аnna h2h
      (-1) (+0) Lisovenko Margarita 0 (3) 2 Samoilenko Polina h2h

      League NSFU U 16 girls Kirovohrad region. Stage I - round 4 (2018-02-25)

      (+7) (+6) Samoilenko Polina 1 (1) 0 Gusarenko Oksana h2h
      (+1) (+0) Samoilenko Polina 1 (1) 0 Rodina Eugenia h2h
      Vladimirova Alina 0 (1) 1 Samoilenko Polina (+5) (+6) h2h
      Zolotukhina Oleksandra 1 (1) 0 Samoilenko Polina (+1) (-1) h2h
      Landyrieva Аnna 1 (1) 0 Samoilenko Polina (+1) (-1) h2h

      League 6 red NSFU U 16 girls Kirovohrad region. Stage I - round 3 (2018-02-18)

      (-1) (+1) Samoilenko Polina 0 (3) 2 Zolotukhina Oleksandra h2h
      Tkach Julia 0 (3) 2 Samoilenko Polina (+4) (+5) h2h

      League NSFU U 16 girls Kirovohrad region. Stage I - round 3 (2018-02-11)

      Zolotukhina Oleksandra 2 (3) 0 Samoilenko Polina (+1) (-1) h2h
      Samoilenko Polina 2 (3) 0 Landyrieva Аnna (+1) (-1) h2h
      (-1) (+1) Zolotukhina Oleksandra 0 (3) 2 Samoilenko Polina h2h

      League 6 red NSFU U 16 girls Kirovohrad region. Stage I - round 2 (2018-02-04)

      Zolotukhina Oleksandra 1 (2) 1 Samoilenko Polina (+1) (+1) h2h
      (+1) (+0) Samoilenko Polina 2 (2) 0 Rodina Eugenia h2h
      Samoilenko Polina 2 (2) 0 Kruk Maria h2h
      (-1) (+1) Samoilenko Polina 0 (3) 2 Landyrieva Аnna h2h
      Landyrieva Аnna 1 (2) 1 Samoilenko Polina (+1) (+1) h2h

      League NSFU U 16 girls Kirovohrad region. Stage I - round 2 (2018-01-28)

      Kruk Maria 0 (1) 1 Samoilenko Polina (+9) (+10) h2h
      Samoilenko Polina 1 (1) 0 Tkach Julia h2h
      (-1) (+1) Samoilenko Polina 0 (1) 1 Landyrieva Аnna h2h
      (+5) (+4) Samoilenko Polina 1 (1) 0 Vladimirova Alina h2h

      League 6 red NSFU U 16 girls Kirovohrad region. Stage I - round 1 (2018-01-21)

      (+1) (+0) Samoilenko Polina 2 (3) 1 Landyrieva Аnna h2h
      (-1) (+0) Samoilenko Polina 1 (3) 2 Zolotukhina Oleksandra h2h
      (-1) (+1) Zolotukhina Oleksandra 0 (3) 2 Samoilenko Polina h2h

      League NSFU U 16 girls Kirovohrad region. Stage I - round 1 (2018-01-14)

      Samoilenko Polina 0 (3) 2 Landyrieva Аnna h2h
      Zolotukhina Oleksandra 2 (3) 0 Samoilenko Polina h2h

      Amateur League SFU Kirovohrad region Stage II - Final U 16 (2017-12-27 - 2017-12-30)

      Samoilenko Polina 2 (3) 0 Rodina Eugenia h2h
      (+8) (+7) Samoilenko Polina 2 (3) 0 Stepanenko Maksym h2h
      (+8) (+7) Samoilenko Polina 2 (3) 1 Vasyliev Andriy h2h
      Kryzhanovskyi Maksym 0 (3) 2 Samoilenko Polina h2h
      Landyrieva Аnna 0 (3) 2 Samoilenko Polina h2h
      Kruk Maria 0 (3) 2 Samoilenko Polina (+8) (+9) h2h

      Snooker academy CUP, U 16 (2017-12-16 - 2017-12-17)

      Samoilenko Polina 2 (3) 1 Zolotukhina Oleksandra h2h
      Zolotukhina Oleksandra 0 (1) 1 Samoilenko Polina h2h
      Samoilenko Polina 0 (3) 2 Lisovenko Margarita h2h
      Lisovenko Margarita 0 (1) 1 Samoilenko Polina h2h
      Dyskant Sofia 0 (1) 1 Samoilenko Polina h2h
      Kruk Maria 0 (1) 1 Samoilenko Polina h2h
      Samoilenko Polina 1 (1) 0 Rodina Eugenia h2h
      Landyrieva Аnna 0 (1) 1 Samoilenko Polina h2h

      NSFU. FIRST SNOW 2017 (2017-12-02 - 2017-12-05)

      Samoilenko Polina 1 (3) 2 Skachko Yevhenii h2h
      Marholin Kiryl 2 (3) 0 Samoilenko Polina h2h
      Radzivill Oleksandr 2 (3) 0 Samoilenko Polina h2h
      Serebriakov Roman 2 (3) 0 Samoilenko Polina h2h

      Amateur League SFU Kirovohrad region Stage II - 3 round U 16 (2017-11-26)

      Landyrieva Аnna 2 (3) 0 Samoilenko Polina (+3) (+1) h2h
      Kryzhanovskyi Maksym 1 (3) 2 Samoilenko Polina (+5) (+6) h2h
      Samoilenko Polina 0 (3) 2 Lisovenko Margarita (+2) (+3) h2h

      Amateur League SFU Kirovohrad region Stage II - 2 round U 16 (2017-11-19)

      Landyrieva Аnna 0 (3) 2 Samoilenko Polina (+2) (+3) h2h
      Samoilenko Polina 1 (5) 3 Kruk Oleksandr (+2) (+3) h2h
      Kryzhanovskyi Maksym 0 (3) 2 Samoilenko Polina (+4) (+5) h2h

      NSFU. CHAMPIONSHIP OF UKRAINE WOMENS 2017 (2017-11-03 - 2017-11-06)

      Samoilenko Polina 2 (3) 1 Stryuchenko Zarina h2h
      Samoilenko Polina 2 (3) 0 Grigor`eva Tatiana h2h
      Samoilenko Polina 2 (3) 1 Lisovenko Anna h2h
      Samoilenko Polina 2 (3) 0 Zolotukhina Oleksandra h2h
      Lisovenko Margarita 2 (3) 0 Samoilenko Polina h2h
      Profatilo Tetіana 0 (3) 2 Samoilenko Polina h2h

      Amateur League SFU Kirovohrad region Stage II - 1 round U 16 (2017-10-29)

      Evstaf`ev Kyrylo 0 (1) 1 Samoilenko Polina (+3) (+4) h2h
      Landyrieva Аnna 0 (1) 1 Samoilenko Polina (+1) (+2) h2h
      (+4) (+6) Samoilenko Polina 0 (1) 1 Kryzhanovskyi Maksym h2h

      NSFU. POKROVA 2017 (2017-10-21 - 2017-10-24)

      Melnychenok Sergey 2 (3) 0 Samoilenko Polina h2h
      Petrunko George 2 (3) 0 Samoilenko Polina h2h
      Pinchuk Oleksandr 2 (3) 0 Samoilenko Polina h2h

      Lady's Tournament SFU Kirovograd region (2017-10-15)

      Samoilenko Polina 1 (3) 2 Zolotukhina Oleksandra h2h
      Lisovenko Anna 1 (1) 0 Samoilenko Polina h2h
      Samoilenko Polina 1 (1) 0 Lisovenko Margarita h2h
      Samoilenko Polina 1 (1) 0 Grigor`eva Tatiana h2h
      Samoilenko Polina 1 (1) 0 Zolotukhina Oleksandra h2h
      Samoilenko Polina 1 (1) 0 Landyrieva Аnna h2h
      Tuleneva Natalia 0 (1) 1 Samoilenko Polina h2h

      Tournament Snooker Academy Znamyanka (2017-09-17)

      (+6) (+5) Samoilenko Polina 1 (1) 0 Kryzhanovskyi Maksym h2h
      Samoilenko Polina 1 (1) 0 Kruk Oleksandr (+4) (+2) h2h
      Samoilenko Polina 2 (3) 1 Landyrieva Аnna (+1) (-1) h2h
      (+0) (+2) Chernetskyi Dmytro 2 (5) 3 Samoilenko Polina h2h
      (+3) (+2) Samoilenko Polina 1 (1) 0 Evstaf`ev Kyrylo h2h

      The Open Tournament is devoted to the Day of Physical Culture and Sports (2017-09-09 - 2017-09-10)

      Samoilenko Polina 2 (3) 1 Lisovenko Margarita h2h
      Chernetskyi Dmytro 2 (3) 0 Samoilenko Polina h2h
      Vitsynkyi Vyatcheslav 1 (3) 2 Samoilenko Polina h2h
      Sinokop Anton 2 (3) 0 Samoilenko Polina h2h
      Samoilenko Polina 2 (3) 0 Vitsynkyi Vyatcheslav h2h

      SFU. CUP FOR INDEPENDENCE DAY 2017 (2017-08-26 - 2017-08-30)

      Tomashchuk Ihor 2 (3) 0 Samoilenko Polina h2h
      Samsonov Vitaly 2 (3) 0 Samoilenko Polina h2h
      Lisovenko Margarita 2 (3) 0 Samoilenko Polina h2h

      Little monkeys (2017-08-11)

      Zolotukhina Oleksandra 0 (3) 2 Samoilenko Polina h2h
      Kruk Oleksandr 2 (3) 1 Samoilenko Polina h2h
      Landyrieva Аnna 0 (3) 2 Samoilenko Polina h2h

      Amateur Legue SFU Kirovohrad region U 16 Stage I - 11 round (2017-07-08)

      Samoilenko Polina 2 (3) 0 Zolotukhina Oleksandra (+1) (-1) h2h
      (+2) (+1) Vitsynkyi Vyatcheslav 2 (3) 1 Samoilenko Polina h2h

      Snooker Championship of Ukraine U16 2017 (2017-06-03 - 2017-06-04)

      Kruk Oleksandr 1 (1) 0 Samoilenko Polina h2h
      Damaskin Aleksandr 1 (1) 0 Samoilenko Polina h2h
      Boyko Artem 0 (1) 1 Samoilenko Polina h2h
      Ul'yanchenko Taras 1 (1) 0 Samoilenko Polina h2h
      Samoilenko Polina 0 (1) 1 Baidala Kiril h2h

      Amateur Legue SFU Kirovohrad region U 16 Stage I - 10 round (2017-05-27)

      (+0) (+2) Samoilenko Polina 0 (1) 1 Boyko Artem h2h
      (+2) (+1) Samoilenko Polina 1 (1) 0 Evstaf`ev Kyrylo h2h
      (-1) (+1) Samoilenko Polina 0 (1) 1 Landyrieva Аnna h2h

      Amateur Legue SFU Kirovohrad region U 16 Stage I - 9 round (2017-05-13)

      Zarutskyi Petro 1 (1) 0 Samoilenko Polina (+0) (-1) h2h
      Boyko Artem 0 (1) 1 Samoilenko Polina (+1) (+2) h2h
      (-1) (+1) Stokolos Volodymyr 0 (1) 1 Samoilenko Polina h2h
      (-1) (+1) Samoilenko Polina 0 (3) 2 Stokolos Volodymyr h2h

      Amateur Legue SFU Kirovohrad region U 16 Stage I - 8 round (2017-05-07)

      (+4) (+3) Kruk Oleksandr 2 (3) 1 Samoilenko Polina h2h
      (-1) (+0) Evstaf`ev Kyrylo 0 (1) 1 Samoilenko Polina h2h
      (+3) (+2) Kruk Oleksandr 1 (1) 0 Samoilenko Polina h2h
      (+1) (+0) Samoilenko Polina 1 (1) 0 Boyko Artem h2h

      Amateur Legue SFU Kirovohrad region U 19 Stage I - 6 round (2017-04-01)

      Samoilenko Polina 0 (1) 1 Lisovenko Margarita (+1) (+2) h2h
      Samoilenko Polina 0 (1) 1 Sinokop Anton (+3) (+4) h2h
      (+1) (+3) Stokolos Volodymyr 0 (1) 1 Samoilenko Polina h2h
      (-1) (+1) Landyrieva Аnna 0 (1) 1 Samoilenko Polina h2h

      Amateur League SFU Kirovohrad Region U 19 Stage I - 5 round (2017-03-25)

      (+2) (+1) Chernetskyi Dmytro 2 (2) 0 Samoilenko Polina h2h
      Zolotukhina Oleksandra 2 (2) 0 Samoilenko Polina (+0) (-1) h2h
      Samoilenko Polina 0 (2) 2 Stokolos Volodymyr (+2) (+3) h2h

      Amateur League SFU Kirovohrad Region U 19 Stage I - 4 round (2017-03-18)

      Sinokop Anton 1 (1) 0 Samoilenko Polina h2h
      Chernetskyi Dmytro 1 (1) 0 Samoilenko Polina h2h
      Kruk Oleksandr 1 (1) 0 Samoilenko Polina h2h
      Landyrieva Аnna 1 (1) 0 Samoilenko Polina h2h
      Zolotukhina Oleksandra 1 (1) 0 Samoilenko Polina (+2) (+0) h2h

      Amateur League SFU Kirovohrad region U 19 I Stage – 2 round (2017-03-04)

      Samoilenko Polina 0 (1) 1 Sinokop Anton (+1) (+2) h2h
      Zolotukhina Oleksandra 0 (1) 1 Samoilenko Polina (+1) (+2) h2h
      (+2) (+1) Stokolos Volodymyr 1 (1) 0 Samoilenko Polina h2h
      Samoilenko Polina 0 (1) 1 Vitsynkyi Vyatcheslav (+0) (+1) h2h

      Amateur League SFU Kirovohrad region U 19 I Stage – 1 round (2017-02-25)

      (+1) (+0) Sinokop Anton 1 (1) 0 Samoilenko Polina h2h
      Zolotukhina Oleksandra 0 (1) 1 Samoilenko Polina (+0) (+1) h2h
      (+1) (+0) Kruk Oleksandr 1 (1) 0 Samoilenko Polina h2h
      Landyrieva Аnna 0 (1) 1 Samoilenko Polina h2h
      (+1) (+0) Lisovenko Margarita 1 (1) 0 Samoilenko Polina h2h
      (+1) (+0) Stokolos Volodymyr 1 (1) 0 Samoilenko Polina h2h
          Tournaments20
          Matches73
          Wins40 (54.79%)
          Opponents23
          Average handicap level +1.78
          NameCountryCityMatchesMatches wonHandicap level
          Sinokop Anton UkraineLviv30 (0%)-4
          Kruk Oleksandr UkraineZnamyanka51 (20%)-3
          Lisovenko Margarita UkraineKropyvnytskyi30 (0%)-3
          Vitsynkyi Vyatcheslav UkraineKropyvnytskyi20 (0%)-2
          Zarutskyi Petro UkraineZnamyanka10 (0%)-1
          Chernetskyi Dmytro UkraineZnamyanka31 (33%)-1
          Stokolos Volodymyr UkraineKropyvnytskyi62 (33%)-1
          Taborovets Oleksii UkraineZnamyanka10 (0%)-1
          Skachko Yevhenii UkraineKropyvnytskyi10 (0%)0
          Boyko Artem UkraineLviv32 (67%)0
          Beskrovna Amina UkraineZnamyanka11 (100%)+1
          Landyrieva Аnna UkraineZnamyanka138 (62%)+1
          Naumenko Valeriya UkraineZnamyanka11 (100%)+1
          Stepanenko Viktoria UkraineZnamyanka11 (100%)+1
          Zolotukhina Oleksandra UkraineZnamyanka116 (55%)+1
          Rodina Eugenia UkraineZnamyanka33 (100%)+3
          Evstaf`ev Kyrylo UkraineZnamyanka44 (100%)+4
          Vladimirova Alina UkraineZnamyanka22 (100%)+6
          Kryzhanovskyi Maksym UkraineZnamyanka43 (75%)+6
          Gusarenko Oksana UkraineZnamyanka11 (100%)+7
          Vasyliev Andriy UkraineZnamyanka11 (100%)+8
          Stepanenko Maksym UkraineZnamyanka11 (100%)+8
          Kruk Maria UkraineZnamyanka22 (100%)+10