+380665675857 •

players

Taborovets Oleksii

Taborovets Oleksii

Ukraine

Info

Birthday: 1990-02-03 (27 years)
City: Ukraine, Znamyanka
Club: SNOOKER ACADEMY

Stats

Tournaments30
Wins4 (13.33%)
Sparrings186
Wins143 (76.88%)
Matches139
Matches won68 (48.92%)
Max tournament brake35
Max sparring brake50
Max practice brake-

      Winter evening (2018-01-17)

      Skachko Yevhenii 2 (3) 1 Taborovets Oleksii h2h

      League NSFU Kirovohrad region. 6 RED. Stage I - 1 round (2018-01-13)

      (+3) (+2) Chernetskyi Dmytro 2 (3) 0 Taborovets Oleksii h2h
      (+1) (+0) Taborovets Oleksii 2 (3) 1 Skachko Yevhenii h2h
      (+2) (+1) Taborovets Oleksii 2 (3) 1 Shylo Dmytro h2h
      Taborovets Oleksii 2 (3) 0 Lisovenko Anna h2h
      Taborovets Oleksii 0 (3) 2 Lisovenko Margarita (+0) (+1) h2h
      (+1) (+0) Taborovets Oleksii 2 (3) 0 Yovenko Oleksander h2h
      Taborovets Oleksii 0 (3) 2 Chernetskyi Dmytro (+1) (+2) h2h

      League NSFU Kirovohrad region. Stage I - 1 round (2018-01-06)

      Taborovets Oleksii 2 (2) 0 Falkovskyi Danylo (+0) (-1) h2h
      (+1) (+0) Taborovets Oleksii 2 (3) 0 Chernetskyi Dmytro h2h
      Taborovets Oleksii 2 (2) 0 Lisovenko Anna h2h
      (-1) (+0) Taborovets Oleksii 0 (2) 2 Chernetskyi Dmytro h2h
      Chernetskyi Dmytro 2 (3) 0 Taborovets Oleksii (+1) (-1) h2h
      (+1) (+0) Taborovets Oleksii 2 (2) 0 Samoilenko Oleh h2h
      (-1) (+0) Taborovets Oleksii 0 (2) 2 Kruk Yaroslav h2h
      (-1) (+1) Chernetskyi Dmytro 0 (3) 2 Taborovets Oleksii h2h
      Chernetskyi Dmytro 2 (3) 0 Taborovets Oleksii (+0) (-1) h2h
      (+0) (+0) Taborovets Oleksii 1 (2) 1 Skachko Yevhenii h2h
      Chernetskyi Dmytro 2 (3) 0 Taborovets Oleksii (+0) (-1) h2h
      Chernetskyi Dmytro 0 (3) 2 Taborovets Oleksii (+0) (+1) h2h
      (+1) (+0) Taborovets Oleksii 2 (2) 0 Shylo Dmytro h2h
      Chernetskyi Dmytro 2 (3) 0 Taborovets Oleksii (+0) (-1) h2h

      Amateur League SFU Kirovograd region. Stage II - 11 round (2017-12-23)

      (+2) (+1) Taborovets Oleksii 2 (3) 0 Taborovets Alina h2h
      Taborovets Oleksii 2 (3) 1 Chernetskyi Dmytro (+4) (+2) h2h
      Taborovets Oleksii 2 (3) 0 Shylo Dmytro h2h
      Taborovets Oleksii 2 (3) 1 Skachko Yevhenii (+1) (-1) h2h
      Taborovets Oleksii 0 (3) 2 Chernetskyi Dmytro (+2) (+3) h2h

      Amateur League SFU Kirovograd region. Stage II - 10 round (2017-12-23)

      Taborovets Oleksii 2 (3) 1 Lisovenko Anna (+1) (-1) h2h
      (+1) (+0) Taborovets Oleksii 2 (3) 0 Samoilenko Oleh h2h
      Taborovets Oleksii 1 (3) 0 Profatilo Andriy h2h
      (+4) (+3) Taborovets Oleksii 2 (3) 0 Kruk Yaroslav h2h
      Taborovets Oleksii 2 (3) 0 Taborovets Alina (+1) (-1) h2h
      (+3) (+2) Taborovets Oleksii 2 (3) 1 Kruk Yaroslav h2h

      Amateur League SFU Kirovograd region. Stage 2 - 9 round (2017-12-09 - 2017-12-10)

      (-1) (+1) Taborovets Oleksii 0 (1) 1 Taborovets Alina h2h
      (+2) (+1) Taborovets Oleksii 1 (1) 0 Kruk Yaroslav h2h
      (+1) (+3) Taborovets Oleksii 0 (1) 1 Shylo Dmytro h2h
      (-1) (+0) Taborovets Oleksii 0 (1) 1 Skachko Yevhenii h2h

      NSFU. FIRST SNOW 2017 (2017-12-02 - 2017-12-05)

      Chisleacov Ilie 2 (3) 0 Taborovets Oleksii h2h
      Yatsenko Vitaliy 2 (3) 0 Taborovets Oleksii h2h
      Abramovych Serhii 2 (3) 1 Taborovets Oleksii h2h
      Taborovets Oleksii 2 (3) 0 Kravchenko Volodymyr h2h

      Amateur League SFU Kirovograd region. Stage II - 8 round (2017-11-25 - 2017-11-26)

      Kruk Yaroslav 1 (3) 2 Taborovets Oleksii (+0) (+1) h2h
      Taborovets Oleksii 2 (3) 1 Taborovets Alina (+1) (-1) h2h
      (+0) (+2) Taborovets Oleksii 1 (3) 2 Kruk Yaroslav h2h
      (+2) (+1) Taborovets Oleksii 2 (3) 0 Stryuchenko Zarina h2h
      (+1) (+0) Taborovets Oleksii 2 (3) 0 Deryabin Oleg h2h

      Amateur League SFU Kirovograd region. Stage II - 7 round (2017-11-18 - 2017-11-19)

      (-1) (+1) Taborovets Oleksii 0 (3) 2 Lisovenko Anna h2h
      (+3) (+2) Taborovets Oleksii 2 (3) 0 Shylo Dmytro h2h
      Taborovets Oleksii 0 (3) 2 Chernetskyi Dmytro (+3) (+4) h2h

      Amateur League SFU Kirovograd region. Stage II - 6 round (2017-11-11 - 2017-11-12)

      Shylo Dmytro 0 (3) 2 Taborovets Oleksii (+1) (+2) h2h
      Lisovenko Anna 2 (3) 0 Taborovets Oleksii (+2) (+0) h2h
      Stryuchenko Zarina 1 (3) 2 Taborovets Oleksii (+0) (+1) h2h
      (-1) (+0) Lisovenko Anna 0 (3) 2 Taborovets Oleksii h2h

      Amateur League SFU Kirovograd region. Stage II - 5 round (2017-10-28 - 2017-10-29)

      (+2) (+1) Taborovets Oleksii 1 (1) 0 Kruk Yaroslav h2h
      (+2) (+4) Taborovets Oleksii 0 (1) 1 Lisovenko Anna h2h
      Taborovets Oleksii 0 (1) 1 Shylo Dmytro h2h

      NSFU. POKROVA 2017 (2017-10-21 - 2017-10-24)

      Basystyi Volodymyr 2 (3) 0 Taborovets Oleksii h2h
      Taborovets Oleksii 1 (3) 2 Anokhin Gordii h2h
      Ul'yanchenko Taras 2 (3) 1 Taborovets Oleksii h2h

      Amateur League SFU Kirovograd region. Stage II - 3 round (2017-10-07 - 2017-10-08)

      Taborovets Alina 1 (1) 0 Taborovets Oleksii h2h
      Yovenko Oleksander 0 (1) 1 Taborovets Oleksii h2h
      Taborovets Alina 1 (1) 0 Taborovets Oleksii h2h
      Skachko Yevhenii 0 (1) 1 Taborovets Oleksii h2h
      Taborovets Oleksii 1 (1) 0 Shylo Dmytro h2h
      (+0) (+2) Skachko Yevhenii 0 (1) 1 Taborovets Oleksii h2h

      Amateur League SFU Kirovograd region. Stage II - 2 round (2017-09-30)

      Taborovets Oleksii 0 (1) 1 Skachko Yevhenii (+1) (+2) h2h
      (+1) (+0) Taborovets Oleksii 1 (1) 0 Shylo Dmytro h2h
      (+1) (+0) Taborovets Oleksii 1 (1) 0 Verbovskyi Ruslan h2h
      (-1) (+0) Taborovets Oleksii 0 (1) 1 Taborovets Alina h2h

      Amateur League SFU Kirovograd region. Stage II - 1 round (2017-09-23)

      Taborovets Oleksii 2 (3) 0 Shylo Dmytro h2h
      (+3) (+2) Chernetskyi Dmytro 2 (3) 0 Taborovets Oleksii h2h
      (+2) (+1) Chernetskyi Dmytro 2 (3) 1 Taborovets Oleksii h2h
      Lisovenko Anna 0 (3) 2 Taborovets Oleksii (+3) (+4) h2h
      Kruk Yaroslav 0 (3) 2 Taborovets Oleksii (+0) (+1) h2h

      SFU. SUMMER HEAT 2017 (2017-06-24 - 2017-06-27)

      Ciobanu Andrei 2 (3) 0 Taborovets Oleksii h2h
      Makarskiy Ivan 2 (3) 0 Taborovets Oleksii h2h
      Ul'yanchenko Taras 2 (3) 0 Taborovets Oleksii h2h
      Taborovets Oleksii 0 (3) 2 Kruk Oleksandr h2h

      SFU. Snooker Championship of Ukraine 2017 (2017-04-29 - 2017-05-02)

      Bachynskyi Andrii 2 (3) 0 Taborovets Oleksii h2h
      Lagodzinschii Serghei 2 (3) 0 Taborovets Oleksii h2h
      Khimich Vladyslav 2 (3) 0 Taborovets Oleksii h2h

      Open tournament Sea of Azov " Сhestnut flowers" (2017-04-22 - 2017-04-23)

      Makieiev Andrew 2 (3) 0 Taborovets Oleksii h2h
      Sanatarchuk Yevhen 0 (3) 2 Taborovets Oleksii h2h
      Ul'yanchenko Taras 2 (3) 0 Taborovets Oleksii h2h

      Amateur league SFU Kirovohrad region Stage I – 9 round (2017-03-19)

      (+2) (+1) Taborovets Oleksii 1 (1) 0 Lisovenko Anna h2h
      Taborovets Oleksii 1 (1) 0 Lisovenko Margarita (+0) (-1) h2h
      Lisovenko Anna 0 (1) 1 Taborovets Oleksii (+2) (+3) h2h
      Bykov Artem 0 (1) 1 Taborovets Oleksii h2h
      (+4) (+3) Taborovets Oleksii 1 (1) 0 Zhurba Oleksiy h2h

      Amateur league SFU Kirovohrad region Stage I – 8 round (2017-03-12)

      Zhurba Oleksiy 0 (3) 2 Taborovets Oleksii (+2) (+3) h2h
      Taborovets Oleksii 2 (3) 0 Lisovenko Anna (+1) (-1) h2h
      (+0) (+2) Taborovets Oleksii 1 (3) 2 Lisovenko Margarita h2h
      Lisovenko Margarita 1 (3) 2 Taborovets Oleksii (+1) (+2) h2h

      Amateur league SFU Kirovohrad region Stage I – 7 round (2017-03-05)

      Stokolos Volodymyr 0 (1) 1 Taborovets Oleksii (+0) (+1) h2h
      (+1) (+0) Taborovets Oleksii 1 (1) 0 Plokhova Natalia h2h
      Taborovets Oleksii 0 (1) 1 Lisovenko Anna h2h
      (+1) (+0) Taborovets Oleksii 1 (1) 0 Timoshenko Igor h2h

      Amateur League SFU Kirovohrad region I Stage – 5 round (2017-02-12)

      (-1) (+1) Taborovets Oleksii 0 (1) 1 Lisovenko Anna h2h
      (-1) (+0) Taborovets Oleksii 0 (1) 1 Chernetskyi Dmytro h2h
      Taborovets Oleksii 0 (1) 1 Melnychuk Pavlo h2h
      Timoshenko Igor 1 (1) 0 Taborovets Oleksii h2h
      (-1) (+0) Taborovets Oleksii 0 (1) 1 Skachko Yevhenii h2h
      Taborovets Oleksii 0 (1) 1 Zhurba Oleksiy h2h

      Amateur League SFU Kirovohrad region I Stage - 4 round (2017-02-05)

      (-1) (+0) Taborovets Oleksii 0 (1) 1 Kondratenko Maksym h2h
      (-1) (+1) Kondratenko Maksym 0 (1) 1 Taborovets Oleksii h2h
      Taborovets Oleksii 0 (3) 2 Topchu Vitalii (+2) (+3) h2h
      (+1) (+0) Taborovets Oleksii 1 (1) 0 Vitsynkyi Vyatcheslav h2h

      Amteur league SFU Kirovohrad region Stage I Final (2016-12-25)

      Taborovets Oleksii 0 (1) 1 Lisovenko Anna h2h
      Topchu Vitalii 1 (1) 0 Taborovets Oleksii h2h
      Taborovets Oleksii 0 (1) 1 Chernetskyi Dmytro h2h
      Taborovets Oleksii 1 (1) 0 Sinokop Anton h2h
      Taborovets Oleksii 1 (1) 0 Falkovskyi Danylo h2h
      Taborovets Oleksii 0 (1) 1 Abramovych Serhii h2h

      Amateur Tournament SFU Kirovohrad region Stage I -15 round (2016-12-18)

      Taborovets Oleksii 0 (1) 1 Melnychuk Pavlo h2h
      Taborovets Oleksii 0 (1) 1 Abramovych Serhii h2h
      Topchu Vitalii 0 (1) 1 Taborovets Oleksii h2h
      Taborovets Oleksii 0 (1) 1 Lisovenko Anna h2h
      Taborovets Oleksii 1 (1) 0 Chernetskyi Dmytro h2h
      Taborovets Oleksii 1 (1) 0 Falkovskyi Danylo h2h

      Tournament SFU Kirovohrad region RE-SPOT BLACK (2016-12-17)

      Taborovets Oleksii 2 (9) 5 Chernetskyi Dmytro h2h
      Taborovets Oleksii 5 (9) 2 Tatarchuk Denis h2h
      Sinokop Anton 4 (9) 5 Taborovets Oleksii h2h
      Kondratenko Maksym 4 (9) 5 Taborovets Oleksii h2h

      Amateur League SFU Kirovohrad Region Stage I - 13 round (2016-11-20)

      Tomenko Yuri 2 (2) 0 Taborovets Oleksii h2h
      Falkovskyi Danylo 0 (2) 2 Taborovets Oleksii h2h
      Abramovych Serhii 2 (2) 0 Taborovets Oleksii h2h

      Amateur League SFU Kirovohrad Region Stage I - 12 round (2016-11-13)

      Melnychuk Pavlo 1 (2) 1 Taborovets Oleksii h2h
      Abramovych Serhii 2 (2) 0 Taborovets Oleksii h2h
      Lisovenko Margarita 0 (2) 2 Taborovets Oleksii h2h
      Plokhova Natalia 0 (2) 2 Taborovets Oleksii h2h
      Abramovych Serhii 2 (3) 1 Taborovets Oleksii h2h

      Amateur league SFU Kirovohrad region Stage I – 3 round 2016 (2016-09-04)

      Falkovskyi Danylo 1 (1) 0 Taborovets Oleksii h2h
      Taborovets Oleksii 1 (3) 2 Skachko Yevhenii h2h
      Plokhova Natalia 0 (1) 1 Taborovets Oleksii h2h
      Taborovets Oleksii 1 (1) 0 Serebriakov Roman h2h

      Amateur league SFU Kirovohrad region Stage I – 1 round 2016 (2016-08-14)

      Taborovets Oleksii 0 (1) 1 Skachko Yevhenii h2h
      Taborovets Oleksii 0 (1) 1 Boiko Iulian h2h
      Taborovets Oleksii 0 (1) 1 Lisovenko Anna h2h
      Taborovets Oleksii 0 (1) 1 Sinokop Anton h2h
          Tournaments15
          Matches54
          Wins35 (64.81%)
          NameCountryCityMatchesMatches wonHandicap level
          Chernetskyi Dmytro UkraineZnamyanka61 (17%)-3
          Topchu Vitalii UkraineKropyvnytskyi10 (0%)-3
          Timoshenko Igor UkraineKropyvnytskyi11 (100%)+1
          Lisovenko Anna UkraineKropyvnytskyi106 (60%)+1
          Verbovskyi Ruslan UkraineZnamyanka11 (100%)+1
          Vitsynkyi Vyatcheslav UkraineKropyvnytskyi11 (100%)+1
          Shylo Dmytro UkraineZnamyanka43 (75%)+1
          Kondratenko Maksym UkraineKropyvnytskyi21 (50%)+1
          Lisovenko Margarita UkraineKropyvnytskyi32 (67%)+1
          Plokhova Natalia UkraineKropyvnytskyi11 (100%)+1
          Skachko Yevhenii UkraineKropyvnytskyi52 (40%)+1
          Deryabin Oleg UkraineZnamyanka11 (100%)+1
          Stokolos Volodymyr UkraineKropyvnytskyi11 (100%)+1
          Samoilenko Oleh UkraineZnamyanka11 (100%)+1
          Stryuchenko Zarina UkraineZnamyanka22 (100%)+2
          Taborovets Alina UkraineZnamyanka53 (60%)+2
          Kruk Yaroslav UkraineZnamyanka76 (86%)+4
          Zhurba Oleksiy UkraineKropyvnytskyi22 (100%)+4